Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 10:00am |
zzHillcrest - Room 413 - Kindergarten Conference
| |
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
zzHillcrest - Community Mtg Rm 519
| |
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 103 (SCE)
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Olga Brener - Gym North Court
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
zzOlga Brener - Community Room #138
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Middle School - Gyms - Both
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Olga Brener - Gym South Court
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
High School - LGI
| |
3:45pm- 6:30pm |
High School - Comp Lab 1103
| |
3:45pm- 4:15pm |
zzHillcrest - Community Mtg Rm 519
| |
3:50pm- 6:20pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:50pm- 6:20pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:50pm- 6:20pm |
Middle School - Gym North
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
zzOB - Comp Lab 103
| |
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
High School - Science Pod Rm 2121
| |
4:00pm- 5:15pm |
Olga Brener - Cafeteria/Commons
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 103 (SCE)
| |
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
zzHillcrest - Resource Rm/Lower Level
| |
5:15pm- 6:15pm |
zzHillcrest - Community Mtg Rm 519
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:20pm- 8:50pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 103 (SCE)
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
High School - ITC Room 1201
| |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am- 12:00pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 103 (SCE)
| |
12:00pm- 1:30pm | ||
2:00pm- 3:30pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 103 (SCE)
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
zzOlga Brener - Community Room #138
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Middle School - Gyms - Both
| |
3:40pm- 5:45pm | ||
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
zzMiddle School - Library/LMC
| |
3:45pm- 4:15pm |
Middle School - LGI - Room 162
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm | ||
3:50pm- 6:20pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:50pm- 6:20pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:50pm- 6:20pm |
Middle School - Gym North
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
zzOB - Comp Lab 103
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
(Rescheduled to 05-13-19) | vs. Fox Valley Lutheran |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Shawano Community Middle School |
4:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. West De Pere |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Date & Time Changed to 05-10-19) | vs. Seymour @ Seymour High School |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Date & Time Changed to 05-10-19) | vs. Seymour |
5:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. West De Pere @ Shawano Community High School |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 103 (SCE)
| |
5:50pm- 6:50pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 146 (SCE)
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:20pm- 8:50pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
6:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. West De Pere |
7:00pm- 9:40pm |
zzHillcrest - Community Mtg Rm 519
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 3:00pm | ||
9:45am- 10:30am |
zzHillcrest - Resource Rm/Upper Level
| |
12:00pm- 1:30pm | ||
2:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Shawano Lake Golf Course |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Olga Brener - Gym North Court
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
zzOlga Brener - Community Room #138
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Middle School - Gyms - Both
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Olga Brener - Gym South Court
| |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Seymour @ Seymour High School |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Date & Time Changed from 05-09-19) | vs. Seymour @ Seymour High School |
3:45pm- 6:30pm |
High School - Comp Lab 1103
| |
3:50pm- 6:20pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:50pm- 6:20pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:50pm- 6:20pm |
Middle School - Gym North
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Wrightstown @ Wrightstown High School |
5:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Menasha High School @ Shawano Community High School |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
(Time Changed) | vs. Menasha High School @ Shawano Community High School |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
6:20pm- 8:50pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
High School - Auditorium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 1:00pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
8:00am- 12:00pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Luxemburg-Casco High School |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:15am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@
West De Pere High School Varsity Only |
Varsity Only | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
(Postponed) | vs. New London |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
(Date & Time Changed from 04-25-19) | vs. New London |
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:15am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Pioneer Park Ashwaubenon
|
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
High School - Auditorium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 12:00pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 103 (SCE)
| |
9:00am- 11:30am |
zzMiddle School - Room 146 (SCE)
| |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Shawano Lake Golf Course |
1:00pm- 4:00pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 103 (SCE)
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
zzOlga Brener - Community Room #138
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Middle School - Gyms - Both
| |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ St Norbert College- De Pere
At E.J. Schneider Stadium. Field events begin at 3:30 pm and running events begin at 4 pm. |
At E.J. Schneider Stadium. Field events begin at 3:30 pm and running events begin at 4 pm. | ||
3:45pm- 4:45pm | ||
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
zzHillcrest - Community Mtg Rm 519
| |
3:50pm- 6:20pm |
High School - Gym/Court 3
more.. | |
3:50pm- 6:20pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:50pm- 6:20pm |
Middle School - Gym North
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
zzOB - Comp Lab 103
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
(Cancelled) | vs. Bay Port @ Shawano Community Middle School |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
(Rescheduled from 05-09-19) | vs. Fox Valley Lutheran |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Waupaca @ Waupaca High School |
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
zzHillcrest - Resource Rm/Lower Level
| |
5:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. New London @ Shawano Community High School |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
(Time Changed) | vs. New London @ Shawano Community High School |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-13-19) | vs. Freedom @ Shawano Community High School |
5:15pm- 6:30pm |
zzOB - Room 125
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
High School - Library
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
5:45pm- 6:45pm |
Middle School - Gym South (Wood Floor)
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
zzHillcrest - Community Mtg Rm 519
| |
6:20pm- 8:50pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
6:45pm- 9:00pm |
High School - Woodworking
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 11:00pm |
zzHillcrest - Community Mtg Rm 519
| |
7:45am- 8:15pm | ||
1:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:45am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Highland Ridge Golf Course
5 VAR/5 JV |
5 VAR/5 JV | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
zzOlga Brener - Community Room #138
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm | ||
3:50pm- 6:20pm |
High School - Gym/Court 3
more.. | |
3:50pm- 6:20pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:50pm- 6:20pm |
Middle School - Gym North
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
zzOB - Comp Lab 103
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:20pm
| vs. Seymour
Round 1 conference playoff - will play same opponent/site as varsity |
Round 1 conference playoff - will play same opponent/site as varsity | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Green Bay East |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| Multiple Schools.. vs. Seymour Middle School |
5:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. West De Pere @ Shawano Community High School |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
(Time Changed) | vs. West De Pere @ Shawano Community High School |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 146 (SCE)
| |
5:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. New London @ Shawano Community High School |
5:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. New London @ Shawano Community High School |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
zzHillcrest - Resource Rm/Lower Level
| |
5:50pm- 6:50pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:20pm
| vs. Seymour
@
Seymour High School First Round Bay Conference Tournament |
First Round Bay Conference Tournament | ||
6:20pm- 8:50pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
|