Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45am- 6:45am |
Menasha High School - Fitness Center Room 176
more.. Mike Draheim | |
Mike Draheim | ||
10:51am- 12:15pm |
Menasha High School - Room 245 - Large Conference Room
Brenda Litwin | |
Brenda Litwin | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | Maplewood M.S. Small Gym
more.. Jeramie Korth | |
Jeramie Korth | ||
3:15pm- 7:15pm | Brooke Mader | |
Brooke Mader | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Sammy Pedersen | |
Sammy Pedersen | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Rescheduled to 10-17-19) | 6 Menasha Blue vs. Kimberly 2 |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Green Bay East @ Green Bay East |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Green Bay East @ Green Bay East |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
(Rescheduled to 10-17-19) | 7 Menasha Blue vs. Kimberly 2 |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00pm
(Rescheduled to 10-17-19) | 8 Menasha Blue vs. 8 Kimberly 2 |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
(Cancelled) | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Green Bay East @ Green Bay East |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45am- 7:15am |
Menasha High School - Fitness Center Room 176
| |
7:00am- 12:00pm |
Menasha High School - Room 245 - Large Conference Room
Lauren Schultz | |
Lauren Schultz | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Sammy Pedersen | |
Sammy Pedersen | ||
5:15pm- 6:45pm |
Menasha High School - Commons Room 151
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
z** do not use Menasha High School - Library
Mike Slowinski | |
Mike Slowinski | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Menasha High School - Room 245 - Large Conference Room
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Menasha High School - Commons Room 151
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45am- 6:45am |
Menasha High School - Fitness Center Room 176
more.. Mike Draheim | |
Mike Draheim | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Menasha High School - Choir Room 107
David Drumm | |
David Drumm | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | Maplewood M.S. Small Gym
more.. Jeramie Korth | |
Jeramie Korth | ||
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
Menasha High School - Room 245 - Large Conference Room
Linda Palmbach | |
Linda Palmbach | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Menasha High School - Room 223
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Menasha High School - Fitness Center Room 176
Taylor Johnson | |
Taylor Johnson | ||
3:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ HIGH CLIFF GOLF COURSE
Bay Conference Cross-Country Championship at High Cliff Golf Course. | |
Bay Conference Cross-Country Championship at High Cliff Golf Course. | ||
3:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ HIGH CLIFF GOLF COURSE
Bay Conference Cross-Country Championship Meet at High Cliff Golf Course. | |
Bay Conference Cross-Country Championship Meet at High Cliff Golf Course. | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Sammy Pedersen | |
Sammy Pedersen | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Rescheduled from 10-17-19) | Kimberly 2 vs. 6 Menasha Blue |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm | vs. Shawano Community
Second Round of the Bay Conference Boys' Soccer Tournament. | |
Second Round of the Bay Conference Boys' Soccer Tournament. | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Green Bay East @ Green Bay East High School |
5:00pm- 7:00pm | Jeramie Korth | |
Jeramie Korth | ||
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Green Bay West High School |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
(Rescheduled from 10-15-19) | 7 Kimberly 2 vs. 8 Menasha Blue |
6:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ TBA Second round Bay Conference Tournament. Pairings determined by regular season standings for seeding. | |
Second round Bay Conference Tournament. Pairings determined by regular season standings for seeding. | ||
6:30pm | vs. Shawano Community
Second Round of the Bay Conference Boys' Soccer Tournament. | |
Second Round of the Bay Conference Boys' Soccer Tournament. | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00pm
(Rescheduled from 10-15-19) | 8 Kimberly 2 vs. 8 Menasha Blue |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
(Cancelled) | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 3:00pm | ||
6:30am- 3:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Menasha High School - Health Room 179
more.. | |
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Sammy Pedersen | |
Sammy Pedersen | ||
4:30pm- 9:30pm |
z** do not use - Menasha High School - Class Room 126
| |
7:00pm | vs. Green Bay East
Senior Night | |
Senior Night | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 9:00am | ||
7:30am- 9:30am | ||
8:30am- 11:00am | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Green Bay East Regular season standings determine seeding for conference tournament. |
Regular season standings determine seeding for conference tournament. | ||
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Final round of the Bay Conference Boys` Soccer Tournament. Green Bay West will play Shawano at 10 am. Menasha will play New London at noon. | |
Final round of the Bay Conference Boys` Soccer Tournament. Green Bay West will play Shawano at 10 am. Menasha will play New London at noon. | ||
3:15pm- 6:15pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 2:00pm | John Garvey | |
John Garvey | ||
3:15pm- 6:15pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45am- 6:45am |
Menasha High School - Fitness Center Room 176
more.. Mike Draheim | |
Mike Draheim | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Menasha High School - Room 223
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | |
6:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | Steve Siegel | |
Steve Siegel | ||
6:30pm | vs. Kimberly | |
7:00pm- 8:00pm | Lori Harrmann | |
Lori Harrmann | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
(Cancelled) | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |