Skip to content
Menasha High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
April 2022
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
8:00am - 8:00pm
Spring Sports Practice
@
Multiple Location
Jodi Sackett
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV1
(Cancelled)
@PULASKI COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL
6:30pm
Soccer: G/V
(Cancelled)
@PULASKI COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL
2
3
9:00am - 2:00pm
Softball Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
John Garvey
2:00pm - 6:00pm
Youth Baseball
@
Multiple Location
Nick Carlson
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Baseball Practice
@
Multiple Location
Nick Carlson
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Boys Basketball Banquet
@Menasha High School - Commons Room 151
Dylan Wurtz
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Football Open Field
@
Multiple Location
4
7:30am - 8:45am
Choir Classes
@
Multiple Location
8:50am - 9:30am
Foundations
@Menasha High School - Room 245 - Large Conference Room
Ashlee Davis
10:36am - 12:26pm
Aspire Testing
@Menasha High School - Room 245 - Large Conference Room
Janitra Thomson
3:00pm - 4:30pm
MASS Program
@Menasha High School - Fitness Center Room 176
Jeramie Korth
3:15pm - 9:30pm
Spring Sports Practice
@
Multiple Location
Jodi Sackett
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Girls Soccer Practice
@Bayer Field (Calder #2)
Andy Stanton
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Track Practice
@Calder Stadium (Menasha High School)
Tristan Wohlrabe Fritsch
4:30pm
Baseball: JV2
(Cancelled)
@Youth Sports-Miron Field
4:30pm
Softball: V
(Postponed)
@Appleton East High School
5
5:45am - 7:00am
XLR8ST TRAINING FOR SPORTS
@
Multiple Location
Mike Draheim
7:30am - 8:45am
Choir Classes
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 4:30pm
MASS Program
@Menasha High School - Fitness Center Room 176
Jeramie Korth
3:15pm - 9:30pm
Spring Sports Practice
@
Multiple Location
Jodi Sackett
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Girls Soccer Practice
@Bayer Field (Calder #2)
Andy Stanton
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Track Practice
@Calder Stadium (Menasha High School)
Tristan Wohlrabe Fritsch
4:00pm
Softball: V
@Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
4:30pm
Baseball: JV1
(Postponed)
@Youth Sports-Miron Field
4:30pm
Baseball: V
(Postponed)
@Koslo Park
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV1
(Changed)
@Calder Stadium
5:30pm
Softball: JV1
@Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
(Changed)
@Calder Stadium
6
5:45am - 7:00am
XLR8ST TRAINING FOR SPORTS
@
Multiple Location
Mike Draheim
7:30am - 8:45am
Choir Classes
@
Multiple Location
8:50am - 9:20am
Black Student Union
@Menasha High School - Room 245 - Large Conference Room
3:00pm - 4:30pm
MASS Program
@Menasha High School - Fitness Center Room 176
Jeramie Korth
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Menasha High School Faculty Meeting
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Spring Sports Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Girls Soccer Practice
@Bayer Field (Calder #2)
Andy Stanton
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Track Practice
@Calder Stadium (Menasha High School)
Tristan Wohlrabe Fritsch
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Softball Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
John Garvey
7
7:30am - 8:45am
Choir Classes
@
Multiple Location
8:50am - 9:30am
Foundations
@Menasha High School - Room 245 - Large Conference Room
Ashlee Davis
1:00pm
Golf: B/JV1
(Changed)
@Mid Vallee Golf Course
1:00pm
Golf: B/V
(Changed)
@Mid Vallee Golf Course
3:00pm - 4:30pm
MASS Program
@Menasha High School - Fitness Center Room 176
Jeramie Korth
3:15pm - 9:30pm
Spring Sports Practice
@
Multiple Location
Jodi Sackett
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Girls Soccer Practice
@Bayer Field (Calder #2)
Andy Stanton
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Track Practice
@Calder Stadium (Menasha High School)
Tristan Wohlrabe Fritsch
4:30pm - 8:30pm
Fox Crossing Dance Recital
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm
Softball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Memorial Park
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV1
(Changed)
@Calder Stadium
6:00pm
Softball: JV1
(Rescheduled)
@Memorial Park
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
(Changed)
@Calder Stadium
8
7:30am - 8:45am
Choir Classes
@
Multiple Location
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Pep Rally
@
Multiple Location
Erika Gearhart
3:15pm - 9:30pm
Spring Sports Practice
@
Multiple Location
Jodi Sackett
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Girls Soccer Practice
@Bayer Field (Calder #2)
Andy Stanton
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Track Practice
@Calder Stadium (Menasha High School)
Tristan Wohlrabe Fritsch
4:30pm
Baseball: JV1
(Cancelled)
@Youth Sports-Miron Field
4:30pm
Baseball: V
(Cancelled)
@Koslo Park
4:30pm - 8:30pm
Fox Crossing Dance Recital
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm - 8:30pm
Gamers Night
@z** do not use Menasha High School - Room 126
9
9:30am
Softball: JV1
(Cancelled)
@Sheboygan North
10:00am - 12:00pm
Menasha Police Easter Egg Hunt
@
Multiple Location
Jodi Sackett
10:00am
Soccer: G/JV1
@Calder Stadium
12:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Calder Stadium
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Spring Fling Dance
@Menasha High School - Fitness Center Room 176
10
9:00am - 2:00pm
Softball Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
John Garvey
1:30pm - 3:30pm
AP Human Geography
@Menasha High School - Room 352
Brooke Steber
2:00pm - 6:00pm
Youth Baseball
@
Multiple Location
Nick Carlson
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Baseball Practice
@
Multiple Location
Nick Carlson
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Football Open Field
@
Multiple Location
11
7:30am - 8:45am
Choir Classes
@
Multiple Location
8:50am - 9:30am
Foundations
@Menasha High School - Room 245 - Large Conference Room
Ashlee Davis
3:00pm - 4:30pm
MASS Program
@Menasha High School - Fitness Center Room 176
Jeramie Korth
3:15pm - 9:30pm
Spring Sports Practice
@
Multiple Location
Jodi Sackett
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Girls Soccer Practice
@Bayer Field (Calder #2)
Andy Stanton
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Track Practice
@Calder Stadium (Menasha High School)
Tristan Wohlrabe Fritsch
4:00pm
Baseball: V
(Changed)
@Koslo Park
4:30pm
Softball: V
@Youth Sports - Scheels Field (1325 Earl St., Menasha)
6:00pm
Baseball: JV1
(Changed)
@Koslo Park
6:00pm
Softball: JV1
(Changed)
@Youth Sports-Palisades Field
6:30pm - 8:45pm
MJSD - Fox Cities Amateur Radio Club Board Meeting
@Maplewood Middle School - Community Room 143
12
5:45am - 7:00am
XLR8ST TRAINING FOR SPORTS
@
Multiple Location
Mike Draheim
7:30am - 8:45am
Choir Classes
@
Multiple Location
8:51am - 9:19am
Latino Club Meeting
@Menasha High School - Room 245 - Large Conference Room
1:00pm
Golf: B/JV1
(Changed)
@Sham Rock Heights GC
1:00pm
Golf: B/V
(Changed)
@Sham Rock Heights GC
3:00pm - 4:30pm
MASS Program
@Menasha High School - Fitness Center Room 176
Jeramie Korth
3:15pm - 9:30pm
Spring Sports Practice
@
Multiple Location
Jodi Sackett
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Girls Soccer Practice
@Bayer Field (Calder #2)
Andy Stanton
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Track Practice
@Calder Stadium (Menasha High School)
Tristan Wohlrabe Fritsch
4:00pm
Baseball: JV1
(Changed)
@Westwood Elementary School
JV Baseball Field
4:00pm
Baseball: V
(Changed)
@Westwood Elementary School
Varsity Baseball Field
4:00pm
Soccer: G/JV1
(Rescheduled)
@West De Pere High School
West De Pere High School Soccer Stadium
4:00pm
Track: G/V
@New London High School
4:00pm
Track: B/V
@New London High School
4:00pm
Track: V
@New London High School
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Clovis Grove Spring Concert
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm
Clovis Grove Concert
@
Multiple Location
Shannon Stout
6:00pm
Soccer: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@West De Pere High School
West De Pere High School Soccer Stadium
13
5:45am - 7:00am
XLR8ST TRAINING FOR SPORTS
@
Multiple Location
Mike Draheim
7:30am - 8:45am
Choir Classes
@
Multiple Location
12:00pm - 3:00pm
Band Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
Shannon Stout
3:00pm - 4:30pm
MASS Program
@Menasha High School - Fitness Center Room 176
Jeramie Korth
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Spring Sports Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Girls Soccer Practice
@Bayer Field (Calder #2)
Andy Stanton
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Track Practice
@Calder Stadium (Menasha High School)
Tristan Wohlrabe Fritsch
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Wellness Committee Meeting
@Menasha High School - Room 245 - Large Conference Room
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Softball Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
John Garvey
14
7:30am - 8:45am
Choir Classes
@
Multiple Location
8:50am - 9:30am
Foundations
@Menasha High School - Room 245 - Large Conference Room
Ashlee Davis
10:15am - 1:00pm
Josten's Cap/Gown Delivery
@
Multiple Location
Molly Nehring
3:00pm - 4:30pm
MASS Program
@Menasha High School - Fitness Center Room 176
Jeramie Korth
3:15pm - 9:30pm
Spring Sports Practice
@
Multiple Location
Jodi Sackett
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Girls Soccer Practice
@Bayer Field (Calder #2)
Andy Stanton
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Track Practice
@Calder Stadium (Menasha High School)
Tristan Wohlrabe Fritsch
4:30pm
Baseball: JV2
@Westwood Elementary School
4:30pm
Baseball: JV1
(Rescheduled)
@Don Hawkins Field
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV1
(Cancelled)
@Oshkosh North High School
4:30pm
Softball: JV1
(Cancelled)
@Xavier High School
4:30pm
Softball: V
(Postponed)
@Xavier High School
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Clovis Grove Spring Concert
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm
Clovis Grove Concert
@
Multiple Location
Shannon Stout
6:00pm
Soccer: G/V
(Changed)
@Titan Stadium
6:30pm
Baseball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Don Hawkins Field
15
8:00am - 9:30pm
Spring Sports Practice
@
Multiple Location
Jodi Sackett
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Hoops Club (4th Grade)
@Maplewood Middle School - Large Gym 101
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Girls Soccer Practice
@Bayer Field (Calder #2)
Andy Stanton
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Track Practice
@Calder Stadium (Menasha High School)
Tristan Wohlrabe Fritsch
16
11:00am
Softball: V
(Cancelled)
@Nienhaus Sports Complex
1:00pm
Softball: JV1
(Cancelled)
@Nienhaus Sports Complex
17
9:00am - 2:00pm
Softball Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
John Garvey
2:00pm - 6:00pm
Youth Baseball
@
Multiple Location
Nick Carlson
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Football Open Field
@Calder Stadium (Menasha High School)
Jeramie Korth
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Baseball Practice
@
Multiple Location
Nick Carlson
18
7:30am - 8:45am
Choir Classes
@
Multiple Location
8:50am - 9:30am
Foundations
@Menasha High School - Room 245 - Large Conference Room
Ashlee Davis
3:00pm - 4:30pm
MASS Program
@Menasha High School - Fitness Center Room 176
Jeramie Korth
3:15pm - 9:30pm
Spring Sports Practice
@
Multiple Location
Jodi Sackett
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Girls Soccer Practice
@Bayer Field (Calder #2)
Andy Stanton
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Track Practice
@Calder Stadium (Menasha High School)
Tristan Wohlrabe Fritsch
4:00pm
Baseball: JV1
(Changed)
@Martzke Park @ SCHS
Bill Krenger Baseball Diamond
4:00pm
Baseball: V
(Changed)
@Shawano Community High School
Memorial Park - Entire Park
4:00pm - 8:30pm
Nonviolent Crisis Intervention Training
@Menasha High School - Room 245 - Large Conference Room
Chip Kintopf
4:00pm
Track: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Calder Stadium
4:00pm
Track: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Calder Stadium
4:00pm
Track: V
(Cancelled)
@Calder Stadium
4:30pm
Baseball: JV2
(Rescheduled)
@Youth Sports-Miron Field
4:30pm
Softball: JV1
(Cancelled)
@Menominee Park
4:30pm
Softball: V
(Cancelled)
@Oshkosh North High School
6:30pm - 8:45pm
MJSD - Fox Cities Amateur Radio Membership Meeting
@Maplewood Middle School - Community Room 143
19
5:45am - 7:00am
XLR8ST TRAINING FOR SPORTS
@
Multiple Location
Mike Draheim
7:30am - 8:45am
Choir Classes
@
Multiple Location
8:50am - 9:20am
Key Club
@Menasha High School - Room 245 - Large Conference Room
Molly Ruch
3:00pm - 4:30pm
MASS Program
@Menasha High School - Fitness Center Room 176
Jeramie Korth
3:15pm - 9:30pm
Spring Sports Practice
@
Multiple Location
Jodi Sackett
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Girls Soccer Practice
@Bayer Field (Calder #2)
Andy Stanton
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Track Practice
@Calder Stadium (Menasha High School)
Tristan Wohlrabe Fritsch
3:45pm
Track: B/Middle School
(Cancelled)
@Calder Stadium
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@Koslo Park
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV1
(Cancelled)
@Menasha High School Soccer Field
4:30pm
Softball: V
@Youth Sports - Scheels Field (1325 Earl St., Menasha)
6:00pm
Nicolet Concert
@
Multiple Location
Shannon Stout
6:00pm
Soccer: G/V
(Changed)
@Calder Stadium
20
5:45am - 7:00am
XLR8ST TRAINING FOR SPORTS
@
Multiple Location
Mike Draheim
7:30am - 8:45am
Choir Classes
@
Multiple Location
8:50am - 9:20am
Black Student Union
@Menasha High School - Room 245 - Large Conference Room
3:00pm - 4:30pm
MASS Program
@Menasha High School - Fitness Center Room 176
Jeramie Korth
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Spring Sports Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Girls Soccer Practice
@Bayer Field (Calder #2)
Andy Stanton
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Track Practice
@Calder Stadium (Menasha High School)
Tristan Wohlrabe Fritsch
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Menasha Vision Committee Meeting
@Menasha High School - Commons Room 151
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Softball Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
John Garvey
21
7:30am - 8:45am
Choir Classes
@
Multiple Location
8:50am - 9:30am
Foundations
@Menasha High School - Room 245 - Large Conference Room
Ashlee Davis
12:00pm - 3:30pm
Career Hiring Event
@Menasha High School - Fitness Center Room 176
Stephanie Heinritz
3:00pm - 4:30pm
MASS Program
@Menasha High School - Fitness Center Room 176
Jeramie Korth
3:15pm - 9:30pm
Spring Sports Practice
@
Multiple Location
Jodi Sackett
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Girls Soccer Practice
@Bayer Field (Calder #2)
Andy Stanton
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Track Practice
@Calder Stadium (Menasha High School)
Tristan Wohlrabe Fritsch
4:00pm
tenn: B/V
@Clovis Grove Park
5:00pm - 8:00pm
MBHC EOY banquet
@
Multiple Location
22
7:30am - 8:45am
Choir Classes
@
Multiple Location
8:50am - 9:20am
Key Club
@Menasha High School - Room 245 - Large Conference Room
Molly Ruch
10:36am - 12:26pm
Student Services Meeting
@Menasha High School - Room 245 - Large Conference Room
Stephanie Heinritz
3:15pm - 9:30pm
Spring Sports Practice
@
Multiple Location
Jodi Sackett
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Girls Soccer Practice
@Bayer Field (Calder #2)
Andy Stanton
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Track Practice
@Calder Stadium (Menasha High School)
Tristan Wohlrabe Fritsch
4:00pm
Softball: JV1
(Rescheduled)
@Youth Sports-Palisades Field
4:30pm
Baseball: JV2
(Postponed)
@Youth Sports-Miron Field
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV1
(Cancelled)
@Winneconne High School
4:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@Winneconne High School
23
7:00am - 5:00pm
UTI Top Tech Challenge
@
Multiple Location
Jim Eastman
9:00am - 7:00pm
YMCA Dance Recital
@
Multiple Location
11:00am
Baseball: JV1
@Seymour High School
Diamond #2
11:00am
Baseball: V
@Seymour High School
Diamond #5
11:00am
Softball: JV1
(Changed)
@Youth Sports-Palisades Field
11:00am
Softball: V
@Youth Sports - Scheels Field (1325 Earl St., Menasha)
1:00pm
Softball: V
@Youth Sports - Scheels Field (1325 Earl St., Menasha)
24
9:00am - 2:00pm
Softball Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
John Garvey
2:00pm - 6:00pm
Youth Baseball
@
Multiple Location
Nick Carlson
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Football Open Field
@Calder Stadium (Menasha High School)
Jeramie Korth
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Baseball Practice
@
Multiple Location
Nick Carlson
25
7:30am - 8:45am
Choir Classes
@
Multiple Location
8:50am - 9:30am
Foundations
@Menasha High School - Room 245 - Large Conference Room
Ashlee Davis
3:00pm - 4:30pm
MASS Program
@Menasha High School - Fitness Center Room 176
Jeramie Korth
3:15pm - 9:30pm
Spring Sports Practice
@
Multiple Location
Jodi Sackett
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Girls Soccer Practice
@Bayer Field (Calder #2)
Andy Stanton
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Track Practice
@Calder Stadium (Menasha High School)
Tristan Wohlrabe Fritsch
4:00pm
Softball: V
(Changed)
@Woyak Field
4:00pm
Track: G/V
(Changed)
@New London High School
Coaches meeting at 3:30 Field events will start at 4:00 Running events will start at 4:15
4:00pm
Track: B/V
(Changed)
@New London High School
Coaches meeting at 3:30 Field events will start at 4:00 Running events will start at 4:15
5:30pm
Softball: JV1
(Changed)
@Woyak Field
6:00pm
Baseball: JV2
@Youth Sports-Miron Field
6:00pm
Maplewood M.S. Band Concert
@
Multiple Location
Shannon Stout
26
5:45am - 7:00am
XLR8ST TRAINING FOR SPORTS
@
Multiple Location
Mike Draheim
7:30am - 8:45am
Choir Classes
@
Multiple Location
8:51am - 9:19am
Latino Club Meeting
@Menasha High School - Room 245 - Large Conference Room
3:00pm
Golf: B/JV1
(Changed)
@Ledgeview Golf Course
3:00pm
Golf: B/JV1
(Changed)
@Ledgeview Golf Course
3:00pm
Golf: B/V
(Changed)
@Ledgeview Golf Course
3:00pm
Golf: B/V
(Changed)
@Ledgeview Golf Course
3:00pm - 4:30pm
MASS Program
@Menasha High School - Fitness Center Room 176
Jeramie Korth
3:15pm - 9:30pm
Spring Sports Practice
@
Multiple Location
Jodi Sackett
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Girls Soccer Practice
@Bayer Field (Calder #2)
Andy Stanton
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Track Practice
@Calder Stadium (Menasha High School)
Tristan Wohlrabe Fritsch
4:00pm
Track: G/V
(Changed)
@Seymour High School
Field #3
4:00pm
Track: B/V
(Changed)
@Seymour High School
Field #3
4:30pm
Baseball: JV1
@Youth Sports-Miron Field
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@Koslo Park
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV1
@New London High School
6:00pm
Gegan Concert
@
Multiple Location
Shannon Stout
6:00pm - 9:00pm
MGBA Board Meeting
@Menasha High School - Commons Room 151
6:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@New London High School
27
5:45am - 7:00am
XLR8ST TRAINING FOR SPORTS
@
Multiple Location
Mike Draheim
7:30am - 8:45am
Choir Classes
@
Multiple Location
8:50am - 10:36am
UWO Math Placement Test
@Menasha High School - Room 245 - Large Conference Room
Jen Lambert
3:00pm - 4:30pm
MASS Program
@Menasha High School - Fitness Center Room 176
Jeramie Korth
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Spring Sports Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Girls Soccer Practice
@Bayer Field (Calder #2)
Andy Stanton
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Track Practice
@Calder Stadium (Menasha High School)
Tristan Wohlrabe Fritsch
3:45pm
Track: B/Middle School
@Shattuck Middle School
4:00pm
Softball: JV1
(Rescheduled)
@Youth Sports - Scheels Field (1325 Earl St., Menasha)
7:00pm
MEF Spring Awards
@
Multiple Location
Loralee Engels
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Softball Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
John Garvey
28
7:00am - 3:00pm
Book Drive
@Menasha High School - World Language Collaboration
Heather Zimmermann
7:30am - 8:45am
Choir Classes
@
Multiple Location
8:50am - 9:20am
Key Club
@Menasha High School - Room 245 - Large Conference Room
Molly Ruch
1:00pm
Golf: B/JV1
(Changed)
@Mid Vallee Golf Course
1:00pm
Golf: B/JV1
(Changed)
@Mid Vallee Golf Course
1:00pm
Golf: B/V
(Changed)
@Mid Vallee Golf Course
1:00pm
Golf: B/V
(Changed)
@Mid Vallee Golf Course
3:00pm - 4:30pm
MASS Program
@Menasha High School - Fitness Center Room 176
Jeramie Korth
3:15pm - 9:30pm
Spring Sports Practice
@
Multiple Location
Jodi Sackett
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Girls Soccer Practice
@Bayer Field (Calder #2)
Andy Stanton
3:30pm
Track: V
@PULASKI COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Track Practice
@Calder Stadium (Menasha High School)
Tristan Wohlrabe Fritsch
4:00pm
Baseball: JV2
(Rescheduled)
@Youth Sports-Miron Field
4:00pm
tenn: B/V
@Shawano Community Middle School
Tennis Courts
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV1
(Cancelled)
@Green Bay West High School
West Stadium
6:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@Green Bay West High School
West Stadium
29
7:00am - 3:00pm
Social Studies Class
@
Multiple Location
John Nagel
7:30am - 8:45am
Choir Classes
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 9:30pm
Spring Sports Practice
@
Multiple Location
Jodi Sackett
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Girls Soccer Practice
@Bayer Field (Calder #2)
Andy Stanton
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Track Practice
@Calder Stadium (Menasha High School)
Tristan Wohlrabe Fritsch
4:00pm
Baseball: JV1
@Hatten Park
4:00pm
Baseball: V
@Hatten Park
4:30pm
Softball: V
@Youth Sports - Scheels Field (1325 Earl St., Menasha)
6:00pm
Softball: JV1
(Changed)
@Youth Sports - Scheels Field (1325 Earl St., Menasha)
30
8:30am
tenn: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Appleton West High School
9:00am
Track: V
(Cancelled)
@Valders High School
10:00am
Softball: V
@PULASKI COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
MJSD
High School Events
Mapelwood Events
All Athletic Events
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?