Skip to content
Seymour
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
January 2019
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
2
3:15pm
Basketball: G/MS
7th and 8th Grade at SMS
5:30pm - 7:00pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@RLI - ROCK LEDGE INTERMEDIATE GYM
Open Gym - Gregg Plinska in charge
3
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Seymour High School
SHS - FIELD HOUSE
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Seymour High School
SHS - FIELD HOUSE
6:00pm - 8:00pm
COMMUNITY FAMILY RESOURCE CENTER
@SHS - CLASSROOM
Food as a Family - Room 409
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Denmark High School
Gym-Gold
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Denmark High School
Gym-Gold
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Seymour High School
Multipurpose Room
The game will be broadcast by: The Score radio, at AM 1570, 95.3 FM, or 99.1 FM or online http://www.thescorewi.com. plus WNFL, at AM 1440, FM 101.9 or online a...
4
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Xavier High School
XHS-Blue Gym
Enter Door # 1.
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Xavier High School
XHS-Torchy Clark Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Xavier High School
XHS-Torchy Clark Gym
Enter Door # 1. Youth Night, card signing after Varsity game
5
8:00am - 11:30am
YMCA BASKETBALL
@SHS - FIELD HOUSE
YMCA Basketball -
9:00am
Dance: V
@Freedom High School
9:15am
Wrestling: V
@Sauk Prairie High School
Gym South (HS)
9:30am
Wrestling: JV
@Little Chute High School
1:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Cornerstone Ice Center
6
2:00pm - 5:00pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@SHS - FIELD HOUSE
Club Volleyball Practice
7
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Cornerstone Ice Center
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Sheboygan Falls Elementary School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Sheboygan Falls High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Sheboygan Falls High School
7:30pm
Hockey: G/V
@Cornerstone Ice Center
8
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Seymour High School
Auditorium
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Seymour High School
Multipurpose Room
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Seymour High School
Multipurpose Room
9
5:30pm - 7:00pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@RLI - ROCK LEDGE INTERMEDIATE GYM
Open Gym - Gregg Plinska in charge
10
4:15pm
Basketball: G/MS
@SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL
7th Grade
4:15pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Oconto Falls, WI
8th Grade
6:00pm - 8:00pm
COMMUNITY FAMILY RESOURCE CENTER
@SHS - CLASSROOM
Food as a Family - Room 409
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Seymour High School
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Seymour High School
11
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Menasha High School Soccer Field
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Seymour High School
Multipurpose Room
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Menasha High School Soccer Field
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Seymour High School
Multipurpose Room
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Menasha High School Soccer Field
12
8:00am - 11:30am
YMCA BASKETBALL
@SHS - FIELD HOUSE
YMCA Basketball -
9:00am
Dance: V
@Bay Port High School
9:30am
Wrestling: MS
@River View Middle School
13
14
15
4:15pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Hortonville Middle School
7th Grade
4:15pm
Basketball: G/MS
@SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL
8th Grade
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Green Bay West High School
West Gym Small
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Green Bay West High School
West Gym Large
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Green Bay West High School
West Gym Large
16
5:30pm - 7:00pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@RLI - ROCK LEDGE INTERMEDIATE GYM
Open Gym - Gregg Plinska in charge
17
4:15pm
Basketball: G/MS
(Cancelled)
@SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL
7th Grade (Game moved to Freedom)
4:15pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Freedom Middle School
8th Grade
4:15pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Freedom
7th Grade
5:30pm
Wrestling: MS
@New London High School
Middle School Meet is taking place before the Varsity meet.
5:30pm
Wrestling: MS
@New London High School
This will be prior to the JV and Varsity match. Middle School matches will begin at 5:30p.
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Seymour High School
SHS - FIELD HOUSE
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Seymour High School
SHS - FIELD HOUSE
6:00pm - 8:00pm
COMMUNITY FAMILY RESOURCE CENTER
@SHS - CLASSROOM
Food as a Family - Room 409
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@New London High School
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
@New London High School
There will be a Middle School dual starting at 5:30p prior to the JV and Varsity matches.
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Seymour High School
Multipurpose Room
18
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Seymour High School
Auditorium
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Seymour High School
Multipurpose Room
5:45pm
Hockey: G/V
@Cornerstone Ice Center
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Seymour High School
Multipurpose Room
19
8:00am
Wrestling: V
@Sheboygan North High School
9:00am
Wrestling: MS
@Bay Port High School
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Bay Port High School
Gym All Courts
20
21
3:15pm - 5:15pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@SHS - CLASSROOM
Accurate Driving - Drivers Ed Classes - Room 416
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Seymour High School
Multipurpose Room
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Seymour High School
Multipurpose Room
8:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Cornerstone Ice Center
22
6:00am - 7:30am
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@SHS - FIELD HOUSE
Club Volleyball Practice - Amber Thompson in charge
3:15pm - 5:15pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@SHS - CLASSROOM
Accurate Driving - Drivers Ed Classes - Room 416
4:15pm
Basketball: G/MS
(Rescheduled)
@Shawano Community Middle School
7th Grade
4:15pm
Basketball: G/MS
(Rescheduled)
@SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL
8th Grade
4:15pm
Wrestling: MS
@West De Pere
Location: Hemlock Creek Elementary School 1900 Williams Grant Dr. De Pere, WI
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Rescheduled)
@Seymour High School
SHS - FIELD HOUSE
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV1
(Rescheduled)
@Seymour High School
SHS - FIELD HOUSE
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Seymour High School
Multipurpose Room
23
3:15pm - 5:15pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@SHS - CLASSROOM
Accurate Driving - Drivers Ed Classes - Room 416
5:30pm - 7:00pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@RLI - ROCK LEDGE INTERMEDIATE GYM
Open Gym - Gregg Plinska in charge
24
3:15pm - 5:15pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@SHS - CLASSROOM
Accurate Driving - Drivers Ed Classes - Room 416
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Seymour High School
Auditorium
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Seymour High School
Multipurpose Room
6:00pm - 8:00pm
COMMUNITY FAMILY RESOURCE CENTER
@SHS - CLASSROOM
Food as a Family - Room 409
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Seymour High School
6:15pm - 7:30pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
Seymour Wellness Community Walk/Run - Debbie Patz in charge
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Seymour High School
Youth Night
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Seymour High School
Multipurpose Room
25
3:15pm - 5:15pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@SHS - CLASSROOM
Accurate Driving - Drivers Ed Classes - Room 416
5:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Ponds of Brookfield Ice Rink
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@West De Pere High School
Fieldhouse
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@West De Pere High School
Fieldhouse
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@West De Pere High School
Fieldhouse
26
8:00am - 11:30am
YMCA BASKETBALL
@SHS - FIELD HOUSE
YMCA Basketball -
9:00am
Dance: V
@Kimberly High School
10:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Weyauwega-Fremont High School
HS Gym
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Pulaski High School
Fieldhouse All
Weigh ins at 8:30 am. Coaches Meeting at 9:00 am. First matches at 10:00 am.
5:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Cornerstone Ice Center
27
28
3:15pm - 5:15pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@SHS - CLASSROOM
Accurate Driving - Drivers Ed Classes - Room 416
3:15pm - 8:00pm
SCHOOL ACTIVITY
@
Multiple Location
FFA District Speaking Contests
6:15pm - 7:30pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
Seymour Wellness Community Walk/Run - Debbie Patz in charge
29
3:15pm - 5:15pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@SHS - CLASSROOM
Accurate Driving - Drivers Ed Classes - Room 416
4:15pm
Basketball: G/MS
(Postponed)
@New London Middle School
8th Grade
4:15pm
Basketball: G/MS
(Postponed)
@Black Creek Middle School
Aquatic Center
7th Grade
4:15pm
Wrestling: MS
(Rescheduled)
@SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Rescheduled)
@Green Bay East
East Old Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV1
(Rescheduled)
@Green Bay East
East New Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Green Bay East
East New Gym
30
3:15pm - 5:15pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@SHS - CLASSROOM
Accurate Driving - Drivers Ed Classes - Room 416
5:30pm - 7:00pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@RLI - ROCK LEDGE INTERMEDIATE GYM
Open Gym - Gregg Plinska in charge
31
3:15pm - 5:15pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@SHS - CLASSROOM
Accurate Driving - Drivers Ed Classes - Room 416
4:15pm
Basketball: G/MS
(Rescheduled)
@SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL
7th Grade
4:15pm
Basketball: G/MS
(Rescheduled)
@SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL
8th Grade
5:00pm
Hockey: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Cornerstone Ice Center
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Seymour High School
6:15pm - 7:30pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
Seymour Wellness Community Walk/Run - Debbie Patz in charge
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
(Rescheduled)
@Seymour High School
Senior Night
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View by Type
-All-
High School
Athletics
Arts
Staff
Clubs
Academics
Community
Middle School
Staff
Clubs
Academics
Community
Athletics
Arts
Elementary School
Clubs
Academics
Community
Athletics
Arts
Staff
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?