Skip to content
Seymour
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
November 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
5:00pm - 7:00pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@SHS - CLASSROOM
Accurate Driving - Drivers Ed Classes - Room 416
5:30pm - 7:30pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
Accurate Driving - Drivers' Education
2
TBD
Cross Country: V
@
8:00am - 12:00pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL MULTIPURPOSE ROOM
Snowmobile Safety Class - Isaar Trailriders
1:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@
3
4
5:30pm - 7:15pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@RLP - ROCK LEDGE PRIMARY GYM
Seymour Extreme Dance Club Class
6:00pm - 9:00pm
BANQUET
@
Multiple Location
Cross Country Banquet
5
4:15pm
Basketball: B/MS
@Freedom
7th Grade
4:15pm
Basketball: B/MS
@SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL
SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM
8th Grade
5:30pm - 7:15pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@RLP - ROCK LEDGE PRIMARY GYM
Seymour Extreme Dance Club Class
6
5:30pm - 7:00pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@RLI - ROCK LEDGE INTERMEDIATE GYM
Open Gym Basketball - Gregg Plinska in charge
7
TBD
Volleyball: G/V
@
4:15pm
Basketball: B/MS
@SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL
SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM
7th Grade
4:15pm
Basketball: B/MS
@Shawano Community Middle School
8th Grade
6:30pm - 8:00pm
ELIGIBILITY MEETING
@SHS - AUDITORIUM
Sports and Activities Meetings - R. Spaulding
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@
8
9
TBD
swim: G/V
@
8:00am - 12:00pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL MULTIPURPOSE ROOM
Snowmobile Safety Class - Isaar Trailriders
10
11
3:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Seymour High School
Multipurpose Room
4:15pm
Basketball: B/MS
(Changed)
@SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL
SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM
8th Grade
4:15pm
Basketball: B/MS
(Changed)
@Washington Middle School
7th Grade
5:30pm - 7:15pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@RLP - ROCK LEDGE PRIMARY GYM
Seymour Extreme Dance Club Class
6:00pm - 10:00pm
BANQUET
@
Multiple Location
Football Banquet - M. Molle
6:30pm - 8:00pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@SHS - Community Classroom
TASK Annual General Meeting
12
5:30pm - 7:15pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@RLP - ROCK LEDGE PRIMARY GYM
Seymour Extreme Dance Club Class
5:30pm - 6:30pm
SCHOOL MEETING
@SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL MULTIPURPOSE ROOM
Augmentative and Alternative Communication Family Group Meeting - Julie Ritter in charge
6:00pm - 9:00pm
BANQUET
@
Multiple Location
Volleyball Banquet - S. Jones
13
5:30pm - 7:00pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@RLI - ROCK LEDGE INTERMEDIATE GYM
Open Gym Basketball - Gregg Plinska in charge
14
4:15pm
Basketball: B/MS
@SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL
SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM
7th Grade
4:15pm
Basketball: B/MS
@New London Middle School
8th Grade
6:00pm - 9:00pm
BANQUET
(Postponed)
@
Multiple Location
Soccer Banquet - T. Messner
7:00pm - 8:00pm
ELIGIBILITY MEETING
@SHS - AUDITORIUM
The meeting will be held in the auditorium
15
TBD
swim: G/V
@
16
8:30am
Basketball: G/V
@Neenah High School
155 - Fieldhouse
JV and Varsity Scrimmage
17
1:00pm - 3:30pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@SHS - FIELD HOUSE
Seymour Club Volleyball Tryouts for ages 15 and up
18
3:15pm
Basketball: B/V
3:15pm
Wrestling: V
@Seymour High School
5:30pm - 7:00pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@BC - BLACK CREEK ELEMENTARY AND MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM
Youth Basketball Practice - Ty Cornell in charge
5:30pm - 7:00pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@SHS - GYM (EAST)
Youth Basketball Practice - Troy Cornell in charge
5:30pm - 7:15pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@RLP - ROCK LEDGE PRIMARY GYM
Seymour Extreme Dance Club Class
7:00pm - 8:30pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL MULTIPURPOSE ROOM
Wild Grove 4-H Club Meeting
19
3:15pm - 5:30pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@RLI - ROCK LEDGE INTERMEDIATE GYM
Youth Basketball Practice - Andy Wilichowski in charge
4:15pm
Basketball: B/MS
@SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL
SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM
7th Grade followed by 8th grade
5:30pm - 7:00pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@SHS - GYM (EAST)
Youth Basketball Practice - Kevin VandeHei in charge
5:30pm - 7:15pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@RLP - ROCK LEDGE PRIMARY GYM
Seymour Extreme Dance Club Class
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Ashwaubenon High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ashwaubenon High School
7:00pm - 8:30pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM
Youth Basketball Practice - Paul Marks in charge
20
5:30pm - 7:00pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@RLI - ROCK LEDGE INTERMEDIATE GYM
Open Gym Basketball - Gregg Plinska in charge
5:30pm - 7:00pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM
Youth Basketball Practice - Kevin VandeHei in charge
21
3:15pm - 5:30pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@BC - BLACK CREEK ELEMENTARY AND MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM
Youth Basketball Practice - Paul Marks in charge
4:15pm
Basketball: B/MS
@Greenville Middle School
7th Grade
4:15pm
Basketball: B/MS
@SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL
SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM
8th Grade
5:30pm - 7:00pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM
Youth Basketball Practice - Troy Cornell in charge
6:00pm - 9:00pm
BANQUET
@
Multiple Location
Soccer Banquet - Date change - T. Meesner
22
3:15pm - 5:30pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM
Youth Basketball Practice - Andy Wilichowski in charge
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Seymour High School
Multipurpose Room
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Seymour High School
Multipurpose Room
23
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@Kettle Moraine High School
24
1:00pm - 4:00pm
CLUB VOLLEYBALL
@SHS - FIELD HOUSE
Seymour Club Volleyball - A. Thompson
1:00pm - 4:00pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@SHS - FIELD HOUSE
Club Volleyball Practice
25
5:30pm - 7:00pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@BC - BLACK CREEK ELEMENTARY AND MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM
Youth Basketball Practice - Ty Cornell in charge
5:30pm - 7:00pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@SHS - GYM (EAST)
Youth Basketball Practice - Troy Cornell in charge
5:30pm - 7:15pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@RLP - ROCK LEDGE PRIMARY GYM
Seymour Extreme Dance Club Class
26
3:15pm - 5:30pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@RLI - ROCK LEDGE INTERMEDIATE GYM
Youth Basketball Practice - Andy Wilichowski in charge
5:30pm - 7:00pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@SHS - GYM (EAST)
Youth Basketball Practice - Kevin VandeHei in charge
5:30pm - 7:15pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@RLP - ROCK LEDGE PRIMARY GYM
Seymour Extreme Dance Club Class
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Ashwaubenon High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Ashwaubenon High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ashwaubenon High School
7:00pm - 8:30pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM
Youth Basketball Practice - Paul Marks in charge
7:00pm - 9:30pm
SCHOOL MEETING
@SHS - LMC
School Board Meeting
27
5:30pm - 7:00pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@RLI - ROCK LEDGE INTERMEDIATE GYM
Open Gym Basketball - Gregg Plinska in charge
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
High School
Athletics
Arts
Staff
Clubs
Academics
Community
Middle School
Staff
Clubs
Academics
Community
Athletics
Arts
Elementary School
Clubs
Academics
Community
Athletics
Arts
Staff
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?