Skip to content
Seymour
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
January 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
2
3:15pm - 5:30pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@BC - BLACK CREEK ELEMENTARY AND MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM
Youth Basketball Practice - Paul Marks in charge
5:30pm - 7:00pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM
Youth Basketball Practice - Troy Cornell in charge
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Seymour High School
6:15pm - 7:30pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
Mothers' Run This Town - Exercise for community members
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Seymour High School
Weigh-ins at 5:30
3
3:15pm - 5:30pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM
Youth Basketball Practice - Andy Wilichowski in charge
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Seymour High School
Multipurpose Room
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Seymour High School
Multipurpose Room
4
8:00am - 10:00am
YMCA BASKETBALL
@SHS - FIELD HOUSE
9:15am
Wrestling: V
@Sauk Prairie High School
Gym South (HS)
5
1:00pm - 4:00pm
CLUB VOLLEYBALL
@SHS - FIELD HOUSE
Seymour Club Volleyball - A. Thompson
1:00pm - 4:00pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@SHS - FIELD HOUSE
Club Volleyball Practice
6
3:15pm
Basketball: G/MS
@SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL
5:30pm - 7:00pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@BC - BLACK CREEK ELEMENTARY AND MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM
Youth Basketball Practice - Ty Cornell in charge
5:30pm - 7:00pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@SHS - GYM (EAST)
Youth Basketball Practice - Troy Cornell in charge
5:30pm - 7:15pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@RLP - ROCK LEDGE PRIMARY GYM
Seymour Extreme Dance Club Class
6:15pm - 7:30pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
Mothers' Run This Town - Exercise for community members
7:00pm - 8:30pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@RLI - ROCK LEDGE INTERMEDIATE GYM
Youth Basketball Practice - Dan VanBoxtel in charge
7
5:30pm - 7:00pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@SHS - GYM (EAST)
Youth Basketball Practice - Kevin VandeHei in charge
5:30pm - 7:15pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@RLP - ROCK LEDGE PRIMARY GYM
Seymour Extreme Dance Club Class
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Seymour High School
SHS - FIELD HOUSE
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Seymour High School
SHS - FIELD HOUSE
6:00pm - 7:30pm
COMMUNITY FAMILY RESOURCE CENTER
@SHS - CLASSROOM
Food as a Family - Family and Consumer Science Room
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Seymour High School
Multipurpose Room
Broadcast online via SportsFaith, meridix.com/event/161212
7:00pm - 8:30pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM
Youth Basketball Practice - Paul Marks in charge
7:00pm - 8:30pm
T.A.S.K.
@SHS - GYM (EAST)
Youth Practice
8
5:30pm - 7:00pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@RLI - ROCK LEDGE INTERMEDIATE GYM
5:30pm - 7:00pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM
Youth Basketball Practice - Kevin VandeHei in charge
9
3:15pm - 5:30pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@BC - BLACK CREEK ELEMENTARY AND MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM
Youth Basketball Practice - Paul Marks in charge
5:30pm - 7:00pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM
Youth Basketball Practice - Troy Cornell in charge
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Seymour High School
SHS - FIELD HOUSE
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Seymour High School
SHS - FIELD HOUSE
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Seymour High School
6:15pm - 7:30pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
Mothers' Run This Town - Exercise for community members
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Seymour High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Seymour High School
Multipurpose Room
10
3:15pm - 5:30pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM
Youth Basketball Practice - Andy Wilichowski in charge
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Seymour High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Seymour High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Seymour High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Cornerstone Ice Center
11
8:00am - 10:00am
YMCA BASKETBALL
@SHS - FIELD HOUSE
9:00am
Wrestling: MS
@River View Middle School
9:30am
Wrestling: JV
@Little Chute High School
10:15am - 1:15pm
CLUB VOLLEYBALL
@SHS - FIELD HOUSE
A. Thompson - Volleyball Practice
12
1:00pm - 4:00pm
CLUB VOLLEYBALL
@SHS - FIELD HOUSE
Seymour Club Volleyball - A. Thompson
1:00pm - 4:00pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@SHS - FIELD HOUSE
Club Volleyball Practice
13
3:15pm - 4:30pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
Kidstage - Rock Ledge Intermediate Multi-purpose Room/Stage
5:30pm - 7:00pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@BC - BLACK CREEK ELEMENTARY AND MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM
Youth Basketball Practice - Ty Cornell in charge
5:30pm - 7:00pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@SHS - GYM (EAST)
Youth Basketball Practice - Troy Cornell in charge
5:30pm - 7:15pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@RLP - ROCK LEDGE PRIMARY GYM
Seymour Extreme Dance Club Class
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Sturgeon Bay High School
6:15pm - 7:30pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
Mothers' Run This Town - Exercise for community members
7:00pm - 8:30pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@RLI - ROCK LEDGE INTERMEDIATE GYM
Youth Basketball Practice - Dan VanBoxtel in charge
14
3:15pm - 5:30pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@RLI - ROCK LEDGE INTERMEDIATE GYM
Youth Basketball Practice - Andy Wilichowski in charge
4:15pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Washington Middle School
7th Grade
4:15pm
Basketball: G/MS
@SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL
8th Grade
5:30pm - 7:00pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@SHS - GYM (EAST)
Youth Basketball Practice - Kevin VandeHei in charge
5:30pm - 7:15pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@RLP - ROCK LEDGE PRIMARY GYM
Seymour Extreme Dance Club Class
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Seymour High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Seymour High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
COMMUNITY FAMILY RESOURCE CENTER
@SHS - CLASSROOM
Food as a Family - Family and Consumer Science Room
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Seymour High School
7:00pm - 8:30pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM
Youth Basketball Practice - Paul Marks in charge
7:00pm - 8:30pm
T.A.S.K.
@SHS - GYM (EAST)
Youth Practice
15
5:30pm - 7:00pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@RLI - ROCK LEDGE INTERMEDIATE GYM
5:30pm - 7:00pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM
Youth Basketball Practice - Kevin VandeHei in charge
16
3:15pm - 5:30pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@BC - BLACK CREEK ELEMENTARY AND MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM
Youth Basketball Practice - Paul Marks in charge
4:15pm
Basketball: G/MS
@SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL
7th Grade
4:15pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Hortonville Middle School
8th Grade
4:15pm
Wrestling: MS
@New London Middle School
5:30pm - 7:00pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM
Youth Basketball Practice - Troy Cornell in charge
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Green Bay West High School
West Gym Small
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Green Bay West High School
West Gym Large
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Xavier High School
XHS-Torchy Clark Gym
6:15pm - 7:30pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
Mothers' Run This Town - Exercise for community members
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
(Changed)
@Xavier High School
XHS-Torchy Clark Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Green Bay West High School
West Gym Large
7:00pm - 8:30pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@SHS - GYM (EAST)
Youth Basketball Practice - Dan VanBoxtel in charge
7:30pm - 8:30pm
OPEN GYM UNDER PARENT SUPERVISION
@SHS - FIELD HOUSE
8:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Cornerstone Ice Center
17
3:15pm - 5:30pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM
Youth Basketball Practice - Andy Wilichowski in charge
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Menasha High School Soccer Field
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Menasha High School Soccer Field
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Menasha High School Soccer Field
18
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Changed)
@Sturgeon Bay High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV1
(Changed)
@Sturgeon Bay High School
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Cornerstone Ice Center
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Sturgeon Bay High School
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Cornerstone Ice Center
19
20
3:15pm - 4:30pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
Kidstage - Rock Ledge Intermediate Multi-purpose Room/Stage
4:30pm - 9:30pm
SCHOOL ACTIVITY
@
Multiple Location
FBLA Regional Prejudge
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Seymour High School
SHS - FIELD HOUSE
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Seymour High School
SHS - FIELD HOUSE
6:15pm - 7:30pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
Mothers' Run This Town - Exercise for community members
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Seymour High School
Multipurpose Room
7:00pm - 8:30pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL MULTIPURPOSE ROOM
Wild Grove 4-H Club Meeting
21
3:15pm - 5:30pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@RLI - ROCK LEDGE INTERMEDIATE GYM
Youth Basketball Practice - Andy Wilichowski in charge
4:15pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Freedom
7th Grade
4:15pm
Basketball: G/MS
@SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL
8th Grade
5:30pm - 7:00pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@SHS - GYM (EAST)
Youth Basketball Practice - Kevin VandeHei in charge
5:30pm - 7:15pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@RLP - ROCK LEDGE PRIMARY GYM
Seymour Extreme Dance Club Class
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Green Bay West High School
West Gym Small
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Green Bay West High School
West Gym Large
6:00pm - 7:30pm
COMMUNITY FAMILY RESOURCE CENTER
@SHS - CLASSROOM
Food as a Family - Family and Consumer Science Room
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Green Bay West High School
West Gym Large
7:00pm - 8:30pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM
Youth Basketball Practice - Paul Marks in charge
7:00pm - 8:30pm
T.A.S.K.
@SHS - GYM (EAST)
Youth Practice
22
5:30pm - 7:00pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@RLI - ROCK LEDGE INTERMEDIATE GYM
5:30pm - 7:00pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM
Youth Basketball Practice - Kevin VandeHei in charge
23
3:15pm - 5:30pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@BC - BLACK CREEK ELEMENTARY AND MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM
Youth Basketball Practice - Paul Marks in charge
4:15pm
Basketball: G/MS
@SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL
7th Grade
4:15pm
Basketball: G/MS
@Shawano Middle School
8th Grade
4:30pm - 6:00pm
SCHOOL ACTIVITY
@SHS - CLASSROOM
UW-Oshkosh Head Start Seymour Event - Ms. Sheleski's room
5:00pm
Wrestling: MS
@Seymour High School
5:30pm - 7:00pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM
Youth Basketball Practice - Troy Cornell in charge
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Seymour High School
SHS - FIELD HOUSE
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Seymour High School
SHS - FIELD HOUSE
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Seymour High School
6:15pm - 7:30pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
Mothers' Run This Town - Exercise for community members
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Seymour High School
Senior Night
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Seymour High School
Multipurpose Room
24
3:15pm - 5:30pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM
Youth Basketball Practice - Andy Wilichowski in charge
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@West De Pere High School
Fieldhouse
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@West De Pere High School
Fieldhouse
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@West De Pere High School
Fieldhouse
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@Cornerstone Ice Center
WI Valley Union
25
8:00am
Wrestling: V
@Sheboygan North High School
8:00am - 10:00am
YMCA BASKETBALL
@SHS - FIELD HOUSE
9:00am
Wrestling: MS
@Bay Port High School
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Bay Port High School
Gym All Courts
10:30am - 12:30pm
CLUB VOLLEYBALL
@SHS - FIELD HOUSE
Club Volleyball Practice - Amber Thompson in charge
26
1:00pm - 4:00pm
CLUB VOLLEYBALL
@SHS - FIELD HOUSE
Seymour Club Volleyball - A. Thompson
1:00pm - 4:00pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@SHS - FIELD HOUSE
Club Volleyball Practice
27
3:15pm - 4:30pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
Kidstage - Rock Ledge Intermediate Multi-purpose Room/Stage
5:30pm - 7:00pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@BC - BLACK CREEK ELEMENTARY AND MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM
Youth Basketball Practice - Ty Cornell in charge
5:30pm - 7:00pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@SHS - GYM (EAST)
Youth Basketball Practice - Troy Cornell in charge
5:30pm - 7:15pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@RLP - ROCK LEDGE PRIMARY GYM
Seymour Extreme Dance Club Class
6:15pm - 7:30pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
Mothers' Run This Town - Exercise for community members
7:00pm - 8:30pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@RLI - ROCK LEDGE INTERMEDIATE GYM
Youth Basketball Practice - Dan VanBoxtel in charge
28
5:30pm - 7:00pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@SHS - GYM (EAST)
Youth Basketball Practice - Kevin VandeHei in charge
5:30pm - 7:15pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@RLP - ROCK LEDGE PRIMARY GYM
Seymour Extreme Dance Club Class
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Seymour High School
SHS - FIELD HOUSE
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Seymour High School
SHS - FIELD HOUSE
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Seymour High School
7:00pm - 8:30pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM
Youth Basketball Practice - Paul Marks in charge
7:00pm - 9:30pm
SCHOOL MEETING
@SHS - CLASSROOM
School Board Meeting in SMS Library
7:00pm - 8:30pm
T.A.S.K.
@SHS - GYM (EAST)
Youth Practice
29
5:30pm - 7:00pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@RLI - ROCK LEDGE INTERMEDIATE GYM
5:30pm - 7:00pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM
Youth Basketball Practice - Kevin VandeHei in charge
30
11:00am - 1:00pm
SCHOOL MEETING
@SHS - CLASSROOM
Heartland Business Services Life Safety Roadshow (SMS Room 338)
3:15pm - 5:30pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@BC - BLACK CREEK ELEMENTARY AND MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM
Youth Basketball Practice - Paul Marks in charge
4:15pm
Basketball: G/MS
@SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL
7th Grade
4:15pm
Basketball: G/MS
@New London Middle School
8th Grade
4:15pm
Wrestling: MS
@Seymour High School
SHS - GYM
5:30pm - 7:00pm
OPEN GYM UNDER PARENT SUPERVISION
@SHS - FIELD HOUSE
5:30pm - 7:00pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM
Youth Basketball Practice - Troy Cornell in charge
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Green Bay East
East Old Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Green Bay East
East New Gym
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@West De Pere High School
Fieldhouse
6:15pm - 7:30pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
Mothers' Run This Town - Exercise for community members
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
@West De Pere High School
Fieldhouse
6:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Notre Dame De La Baie Academy HS
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Green Bay East
East New Gym
7:00pm - 8:30pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@SHS - GYM (EAST)
Youth Basketball Practice - Dan VanBoxtel in charge
31
8:00am - 10:00pm
SCHOOL ACTIVITY
@SHS - Community Classroom
FBLA Regional Prep
3:15pm - 5:30pm
PUBLIC USE OF FACILITIES
@SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM
Youth Basketball Practice - Andy Wilichowski in charge
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Seymour High School
SHS - FIELD HOUSE
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Seymour High School
SHS - FIELD HOUSE
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Seymour High School
Multipurpose Room
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
High School
Athletics
Arts
Staff
Clubs
Academics
Community
Middle School
Staff
Clubs
Academics
Community
Athletics
Arts
Elementary School
Clubs
Academics
Community
Athletics
Arts
Staff
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?