Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
BC - BLACK CREEK ELEMENTARY AND MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM
Youth Basketball Practice - Paul Marks in charge | |
Youth Basketball Practice - Paul Marks in charge | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM
Youth Basketball Practice - Troy Cornell in charge | |
Youth Basketball Practice - Troy Cornell in charge | ||
6:00pm | vs. Denmark | |
6:15pm- 7:30pm | Mothers' Run This Town - Exercise for community members | |
Mothers' Run This Town - Exercise for community members | ||
6:30pm | vs. Denmark
Weigh-ins at 5:30 | |
Weigh-ins at 5:30 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM
Youth Basketball Practice - Andy Wilichowski in charge | |
Youth Basketball Practice - Andy Wilichowski in charge | ||
5:45pm | vs. Kewaunee High School @ Seymour High School | |
7:15pm | vs. Kewaunee High School @ Seymour High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00am |
SHS - FIELD HOUSE
| |
9:15am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Sauk Prairie High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 4:00pm |
SHS - FIELD HOUSE
Seymour Club Volleyball - A. Thompson | |
Seymour Club Volleyball - A. Thompson | ||
1:00pm- 4:00pm |
SHS - FIELD HOUSE
Club Volleyball Practice | |
Club Volleyball Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm | vs. Oneida Nation Tribal | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
BC - BLACK CREEK ELEMENTARY AND MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM
Youth Basketball Practice - Ty Cornell in charge | |
Youth Basketball Practice - Ty Cornell in charge | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
SHS - GYM (EAST)
Youth Basketball Practice - Troy Cornell in charge | |
Youth Basketball Practice - Troy Cornell in charge | ||
5:30pm- 7:15pm |
RLP - ROCK LEDGE PRIMARY GYM
Seymour Extreme Dance Club Class | |
Seymour Extreme Dance Club Class | ||
6:15pm- 7:30pm | Mothers' Run This Town - Exercise for community members | |
Mothers' Run This Town - Exercise for community members | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
RLI - ROCK LEDGE INTERMEDIATE GYM
Youth Basketball Practice - Dan VanBoxtel in charge | |
Youth Basketball Practice - Dan VanBoxtel in charge |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
SHS - GYM (EAST)
Youth Basketball Practice - Kevin VandeHei in charge | |
Youth Basketball Practice - Kevin VandeHei in charge | ||
5:30pm- 7:15pm |
RLP - ROCK LEDGE PRIMARY GYM
Seymour Extreme Dance Club Class | |
Seymour Extreme Dance Club Class | ||
5:40pm | vs. Xavier High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Xavier High School | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
SHS - CLASSROOM
Food as a Family - Family and Consumer Science Room | |
Food as a Family - Family and Consumer Science Room | ||
7:00pm | vs. Xavier High School
@
Seymour High School Broadcast online via SportsFaith, meridix.com/event/161212 | |
Broadcast online via SportsFaith, meridix.com/event/161212 | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM
Youth Basketball Practice - Paul Marks in charge | |
Youth Basketball Practice - Paul Marks in charge | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
SHS - GYM (EAST)
Youth Practice | |
Youth Practice |