Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM
Youth Basketball Practice - Andy Wilichowski in charge | |
Youth Basketball Practice - Andy Wilichowski in charge | ||
5:40pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Menasha High School |
5:45pm | vs. Menasha High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Menasha High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 02-22-20) | vs. Sturgeon Bay |
4:30pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 02-22-20) | vs. Sturgeon Bay |
5:30pm | University School of Milwaukee vs. Bay Area Girls Hockey
@ Cornerstone Ice Center
| |
6:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 02-22-20) | vs. Sturgeon Bay |
7:30pm | University School of Milwaukee vs. Bay Area Girls Hockey
@ Cornerstone Ice Center
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:30pm | Kidstage - Rock Ledge Intermediate Multi-purpose Room/Stage | |
Kidstage - Rock Ledge Intermediate Multi-purpose Room/Stage | ||
4:30pm- 9:30pm |
SHS - CLASSROOM
more.. FBLA Regional Prejudge | |
FBLA Regional Prejudge | ||
5:40pm | vs. Roncalli | |
5:45pm | vs. Roncalli | |
6:15pm- 7:30pm | Mothers' Run This Town - Exercise for community members | |
Mothers' Run This Town - Exercise for community members | ||
7:00pm | vs. Roncalli @ Seymour High School | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL MULTIPURPOSE ROOM
Wild Grove 4-H Club Meeting | |
Wild Grove 4-H Club Meeting |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
RLI - ROCK LEDGE INTERMEDIATE GYM
Youth Basketball Practice - Andy Wilichowski in charge | |
Youth Basketball Practice - Andy Wilichowski in charge | ||
4:15pm | vs. Freedom
@ Freedom 7th Grade | |
7th Grade | ||
4:15pm | vs. Freedom
8th Grade | |
8th Grade | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
SHS - GYM (EAST)
Youth Basketball Practice - Kevin VandeHei in charge | |
Youth Basketball Practice - Kevin VandeHei in charge | ||
5:30pm- 7:15pm |
RLP - ROCK LEDGE PRIMARY GYM
Seymour Extreme Dance Club Class | |
Seymour Extreme Dance Club Class | ||
5:40pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Green Bay West @ Green Bay West High School |
5:45pm | vs. Green Bay West @ Green Bay West High School | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
SHS - CLASSROOM
Food as a Family - Family and Consumer Science Room | |
Food as a Family - Family and Consumer Science Room | ||
7:00pm | vs. Green Bay West @ Green Bay West High School | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM
Youth Basketball Practice - Paul Marks in charge | |
Youth Basketball Practice - Paul Marks in charge | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
SHS - GYM (EAST)
Youth Practice | |
Youth Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
RLI - ROCK LEDGE INTERMEDIATE GYM
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM
Youth Basketball Practice - Kevin VandeHei in charge | |
Youth Basketball Practice - Kevin VandeHei in charge |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
BC - BLACK CREEK ELEMENTARY AND MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM
Youth Basketball Practice - Paul Marks in charge | |
Youth Basketball Practice - Paul Marks in charge | ||
4:15pm | 7th Grade | |
7th Grade | ||
4:15pm | vs.
@ Shawano Middle School
8th Grade | |
8th Grade | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
SHS - CLASSROOM
UW-Oshkosh Head Start Seymour Event - Ms. Sheleski's room | |
UW-Oshkosh Head Start Seymour Event - Ms. Sheleski's room | ||
5:00pm | vs. New London Middle | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM
Youth Basketball Practice - Troy Cornell in charge | |
Youth Basketball Practice - Troy Cornell in charge | ||
5:40pm | vs. West De Pere | |
5:45pm | vs. West De Pere | |
6:00pm | vs. New London | |
6:15pm- 7:30pm | Mothers' Run This Town - Exercise for community members | |
Mothers' Run This Town - Exercise for community members | ||
6:30pm | vs. New London
Senior Night | |
Senior Night | ||
7:00pm | vs. West De Pere @ Seymour High School |