Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Pulaski
check made out to Pulaski Wrestling Booster Club | |
check made out to Pulaski Wrestling Booster Club |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:30pm | Kidstage - Rock Ledge Intermediate Multi-purpose Room/Stage | |
Kidstage - Rock Ledge Intermediate Multi-purpose Room/Stage | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
BC - BLACK CREEK ELEMENTARY AND MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM
Youth Basketball Practice - Ty Cornell in charge | |
Youth Basketball Practice - Ty Cornell in charge | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
SHS - GYM (EAST)
Youth Basketball Practice - Troy Cornell in charge | |
Youth Basketball Practice - Troy Cornell in charge | ||
5:30pm- 7:15pm |
RLP - ROCK LEDGE PRIMARY GYM
Seymour Extreme Dance Club Class | |
Seymour Extreme Dance Club Class | ||
5:45pm | vs. Little Chute | |
6:15pm- 7:30pm | Mothers' Run This Town - Exercise for community members | |
Mothers' Run This Town - Exercise for community members | ||
7:00pm | vs. Little Chute | |
7:00pm |
(Time Changed) | Rhinelander High School vs. Bay Area Girls Hockey
@ Cornerstone Ice Center
|
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
RLI - ROCK LEDGE INTERMEDIATE GYM
Youth Basketball Practice - Dan VanBoxtel in charge | |
Youth Basketball Practice - Dan VanBoxtel in charge |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
RLI - ROCK LEDGE INTERMEDIATE GYM
| |
4:15pm | vs. Little Chute
7th Grade followed by 8th grade. | |
7th Grade followed by 8th grade. | ||
4:15pm | vs. Edison Middle
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
SHS - GYM (EAST)
Youth Basketball Practice - Kevin VandeHei in charge | |
Youth Basketball Practice - Kevin VandeHei in charge | ||
5:30pm- 7:15pm |
RLP - ROCK LEDGE PRIMARY GYM
Seymour Extreme Dance Club Class | |
Seymour Extreme Dance Club Class | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
SHS - CLASSROOM
Positive Solutions - Rock Ledge Primary Center Room (#703, PACE Rooms) | |
Positive Solutions - Rock Ledge Primary Center Room (#703, PACE Rooms) | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM
Youth Basketball Practice - Paul Marks in charge | |
Youth Basketball Practice - Paul Marks in charge | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
SHS - GYM (EAST)
Youth Practice | |
Youth Practice | ||
7:30pm- 8:30pm |
SHS - FIELD HOUSE
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
RLI - ROCK LEDGE INTERMEDIATE GYM
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM
Youth Basketball Practice - Kevin VandeHei in charge | |
Youth Basketball Practice - Kevin VandeHei in charge | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
SHS - FIELD HOUSE
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm | vs. Pulaski Middle | |
5:40pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Xavier High School |
5:45pm | vs. Xavier High School | |
6:00pm- 11:59pm |
SHS - CLASSROOM
more.. French Club Lock-in - Cece Hutchinson in charge | |
French Club Lock-in - Cece Hutchinson in charge | ||
7:00pm | vs. Xavier High School
Xavier Senior Night changed to 2-7. XYBA 5th grade scrimmage, varsity halftime. | |
Xavier Senior Night changed to 2-7. XYBA 5th grade scrimmage, varsity halftime. | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
SHS - GYM (EAST)
| |
7:00pm- 10:00pm | SHS - AUDITORIUM
more.. Musical | |
Musical |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
SHS - CLASSROOM
more.. French Club Lock-in - Cece Hutchinson in charge | ||
French Club Lock-in - Cece Hutchinson in charge | ||
5:40pm | vs. Xavier High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Xavier High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Xavier High School
Broadcast via Post-Crescent livestream at http://www.postcrescent.com plus on The Score radio am1570 or 95.3 fm or 99.1 fm plus audio online on http://www.thescorewi.com/ and change: no SportsFaith broadcast | |
Broadcast via Post-Crescent livestream at http://www.postcrescent.com plus on The Score radio am1570 or 95.3 fm or 99.1 fm plus audio online on http://www.thescorewi.com/ and change: no SportsFaith broadcast | ||
7:00pm- 10:00pm | SHS - AUDITORIUM
more.. Musical | |
Musical |