Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 4:00pm |
SHS - FIELD HOUSE
Seymour Club Volleyball - A. Thompson | |
Seymour Club Volleyball - A. Thompson | ||
1:00pm- 4:00pm |
SHS - FIELD HOUSE
Club Volleyball Practice | |
Club Volleyball Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:30pm | Kidstage - Rock Ledge Intermediate Multi-purpose Room/Stage | |
Kidstage - Rock Ledge Intermediate Multi-purpose Room/Stage | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
BC - BLACK CREEK ELEMENTARY AND MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM
Youth Basketball Practice - Ty Cornell in charge | |
Youth Basketball Practice - Ty Cornell in charge | ||
5:30pm- 7:15pm |
RLP - ROCK LEDGE PRIMARY GYM
Seymour Extreme Dance Club Class | |
Seymour Extreme Dance Club Class | ||
5:40pm | vs. Freedom @ Freedom High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Freedom @ Freedom High School | |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
SHS - LMC
Home of the Hamburger Annual Meeting - Don Planert in charge | |
Home of the Hamburger Annual Meeting - Don Planert in charge | ||
6:15pm- 7:30pm | Mothers' Run This Town - Exercise for community members | |
Mothers' Run This Town - Exercise for community members | ||
7:00pm | vs. Freedom @ Freedom High School | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
RLI - ROCK LEDGE INTERMEDIATE GYM
Youth Basketball Practice - Dan VanBoxtel in charge | |
Youth Basketball Practice - Dan VanBoxtel in charge |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
RLI - ROCK LEDGE INTERMEDIATE GYM
| |
5:30pm- 7:15pm |
RLP - ROCK LEDGE PRIMARY GYM
Seymour Extreme Dance Club Class | |
Seymour Extreme Dance Club Class | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
SHS - CLASSROOM
Positive Solutions - Rock Ledge Primary Center Room (#703, PACE Rooms) | |
Positive Solutions - Rock Ledge Primary Center Room (#703, PACE Rooms) | ||
7:00pm | vs. Fox Valley Lutheran
| |
7:00pm | vs. Fox Valley Lutheran | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM
Youth Basketball Practice - Paul Marks in charge | |
Youth Basketball Practice - Paul Marks in charge | ||
7:00pm- 9:30pm |
SHS - CLASSROOM
School Board Meeting at Black Creek | |
School Board Meeting at Black Creek | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
SHS - GYM (EAST)
Youth Practice | |
Youth Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
SHS - CLASSROOM
Coaches' Meeting - Room 450 | |
Coaches' Meeting - Room 450 | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
RLI - ROCK LEDGE INTERMEDIATE GYM
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
SHS - FIELD HOUSE
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
BC - BLACK CREEK ELEMENTARY AND MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM
Youth Basketball Practice - Paul Marks in charge | |
Youth Basketball Practice - Paul Marks in charge | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
SHS - FIELD HOUSE
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM
Youth Basketball Practice - Troy Cornell in charge | |
Youth Basketball Practice - Troy Cornell in charge | ||
5:40pm | vs. West De Pere @ West De Pere High School | |
5:45pm | vs. West De Pere @ West De Pere High School | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
RLI - ROCK LEDGE INTERMEDIATE GYM
Family Fitness Night | |
Family Fitness Night | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm | SHS - AUDITORIUM
more.. Curriculum Fair for 8th Grade Students/Parents | |
Curriculum Fair for 8th Grade Students/Parents | ||
7:00pm | vs. West De Pere @ West De Pere High School | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
SHS - GYM (EAST)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM
Youth Basketball Practice - Andy Wilichowski in charge | |
Youth Basketball Practice - Andy Wilichowski in charge | ||
7:00pm | vs. WIAA
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 5:00pm | SHS - AUDITORIUM
more.. Solo & Ensemble | |
Solo & Ensemble | ||
8:00am- 10:00am |
SHS - FIELD HOUSE
| |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
SHS - FIELD HOUSE
Rec Basketball - Gregg Plinska in charge | |
Rec Basketball - Gregg Plinska in charge | ||
7:00pm | vs. WIAA
|