Skip to content
Seymour
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
November 2021
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
1
3:15pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL PRACTICE - BOYS
@RLI - ROCK LEDGE INTERMEDIATE GYM
3:15pm - 5:30pm
SOCCER PRACTICE - BOYS
3:20pm - 5:20pm
VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE
@SHS - FIELD HOUSE
3:30pm - 5:30pm
DANCE TEAM
@SHS - GYM
7:00pm - 8:00pm
CONTACT DAYS
@SHS - COMMONS
High School Girls Basketball player/parent meeting
2
3:15pm - 4:30pm
OPEN GYM - HIGH SCHOOL ATHLETICS
@SHS - FIELD HOUSE
3:15pm - 5:30pm
SOCCER PRACTICE - BOYS
3:20pm - 5:20pm
VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE
@SHS - FIELD HOUSE
4:00pm - 5:30pm
DANCE TEAM
4:00pm - 5:30pm
DANCE TEAM
6:00pm - 7:30pm
OPEN GYM - HIGH SCHOOL ATHLETICS
@SHS - FIELD HOUSE
High school girls basketball open gym
3
3:15pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL PRACTICE - BOYS
@RLI - ROCK LEDGE INTERMEDIATE GYM
3:15pm - 5:30pm
SOCCER PRACTICE - BOYS
3:20pm - 5:20pm
VOLLEYBALL PRACTICE
@SHS - FIELD HOUSE
3:30pm - 5:30pm
DANCE TEAM
@SHS - GYM
6:00pm - 7:30pm
COMMUNITY FAMILY RESOURCE CENTER
@BC - BLACK CREEK ELEMENTARY AND MIDDLE SCHOOL CLASSROOM
PACE Program
4
1:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@
3:05pm - 6:15pm
SCHOOL ACTIVITY
@SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL BALCONY
3:15pm - 4:30pm
OPEN GYM - HIGH SCHOOL ATHLETICS
@SHS - FIELD HOUSE
3:30pm - 5:30pm
DANCE TEAM
@SHS - GYM
4:15pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Shawano Community Middle School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Seymour Middle School
Gym
6:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@
7:00pm - 9:00pm
SCHOOL ACTIVITY
@
Multiple Location
Fall Play
7:00pm - 9:00pm
SCHOOL ACTIVITY
Fall Play
5
3:15pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL PRACTICE - BOYS
@RLI - ROCK LEDGE INTERMEDIATE GYM
7:00pm
Football: V
7:00pm - 9:00pm
SCHOOL ACTIVITY
@
Multiple Location
Fall Play
7:00pm - 9:00pm
SCHOOL ACTIVITY
Fall Play
6
12:00pm
swim: G/V
@PLYMOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
PHS Pool
1:00pm - 3:00pm
SCHOOL ACTIVITY
@
Multiple Location
Fall Play
6:00pm
swim: G/V
@
7:00pm - 9:00pm
SCHOOL ACTIVITY
Fall Play
7
1:00pm - 3:00pm
SCHOOL ACTIVITY
Fall Play
8
BASKETBALL PRACTICE - GIRLS
@
Multiple Location
TBD
Hockey: G/JV
TBD
Hockey: G/V
5:45am - 7:00am
BASKETBALL PRACTICE - GIRLS
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Seymour High School
Field House Back Court
3:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Seymour High School
Field House Main Court
3:15pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL PRACTICE - BOYS
@RLI - ROCK LEDGE INTERMEDIATE GYM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
DANCE TEAM
@SHS - GYM
6:00pm - 8:30pm
BANQUET
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
Cross Country Banquet - S. Michalski
6:00pm - 9:00pm
BANQUET
@
Multiple Location
Football Banquet - M. Molle
9
BASKETBALL PRACTICE - GIRLS
@
Multiple Location
5:45am - 7:00am
BASKETBALL PRACTICE - GIRLS
@
Multiple Location
3:05pm - 6:15pm
SCHOOL ACTIVITY
@SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL BALCONY
T. Van Caster
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL PRACTICE - GIRLS
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 5:30pm
DANCE TEAM
4:00pm - 5:30pm
DANCE TEAM
4:15pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Seymour Middle School
Gym
4:15pm
Basketball: B/8th
@New London Middle School
5:30pm - 6:30pm
OPEN GYM - HIGH SCHOOL ATHLETICS
@SHS - FIELD HOUSE
6:00pm - 8:00pm
SCHOOL ACTIVITY
@SHS - AUDITORIUM
National Honor Society Induction Ceremony
10
BASKETBALL PRACTICE - GIRLS
@
Multiple Location
5:45am - 7:00am
BASKETBALL PRACTICE - GIRLS
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL PRACTICE - BOYS
@RLI - ROCK LEDGE INTERMEDIATE GYM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL PRACTICE - GIRLS
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:30pm
DANCE TEAM
@SHS - GYM
11
3:05pm - 6:15pm
SCHOOL ACTIVITY
@SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL BALCONY
T. Van Caster
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL PRACTICE - GIRLS
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:30pm
DANCE TEAM
@SHS - GYM
4:15pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Hortonville Middle School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Seymour Middle School
Gym
5:30pm - 6:30pm
OPEN GYM - HIGH SCHOOL ATHLETICS
@SHS - FIELD HOUSE
6:00pm - 8:30pm
SOCCER PRACTICE - BOYS
Banquet in Commons with families
12
3:15pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL PRACTICE - BOYS
@RLI - ROCK LEDGE INTERMEDIATE GYM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL PRACTICE - GIRLS
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm
swim: G/V
7:00pm
Football: V
13
3:30pm - 7:30pm
DANCE TEAM
@SHS - GYM (EAST)
14
15
6:00am - 7:30am
BASKETBALL PRACTICE - BOYS
@SHS - FIELD HOUSE
3:15pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Seymour High School
Gym (East)
3:15pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Seymour High School
Field House Court 4
3:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Seymour High School
Field House Court 2
3:15pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL PRACTICE - BOYS
@RLI - ROCK LEDGE INTERMEDIATE GYM
3:15pm
Wrestling: JV1
@Seymour High School
Gym (West)
3:15pm
Wrestling: V
@Seymour High School
Gym (West)
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL PRACTICE - GIRLS
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 9:00pm
BANQUET
@
Multiple Location
Volleyball Banquet - S. Jones
6:30pm - 8:30pm
(IBA) INTRAMURAL BASKETBALL ASSOCIATION
@SHS - FIELD HOUSE
IBA - T. Messner
16
6:00am - 7:30am
BASKETBALL PRACTICE - BOYS
@SHS - FIELD HOUSE
3:05pm - 6:15pm
SCHOOL ACTIVITY
@SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL BALCONY
T. Van Caster
3:15pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL PRACTICE - BOYS
@
Multiple Location
4:15pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Seymour Middle School
Gym
4:15pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Freedom Middle School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Seymour High School
Field House Main Court
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Seymour High School
Field House Main Court
17
3:15pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL PRACTICE - BOYS
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL PRACTICE - BOYS
@RLI - ROCK LEDGE INTERMEDIATE GYM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL PRACTICE - GIRLS
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 7:30pm
COMMUNITY FAMILY RESOURCE CENTER
@BC - BLACK CREEK ELEMENTARY AND MIDDLE SCHOOL CLASSROOM
PACE Program
18
3:05pm - 6:15pm
SCHOOL ACTIVITY
@SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL BALCONY
T. Van Caster
3:15pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL PRACTICE - BOYS
@
Multiple Location
4:15pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Seymour Middle School
Gym
4:15pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Little Chute Middle School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Seymour High School
Field House Main Court
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Seymour High School
Field House Main Court
7:00pm
Football: V
19
3:15pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL PRACTICE - BOYS
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL PRACTICE - BOYS
@RLI - ROCK LEDGE INTERMEDIATE GYM
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Oshkosh North High School
Main Court
6:00pm - 7:00pm
SCHOOL ACTIVITY
@SHS - FIELD HOUSE
Boys' Varsity Basketball Red/Black Intrasquad Scrimmage
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Freedom High School
20
10:00am
Basketball: B/JV1
@Oshkosh North High School
Freshman Court
10:00am
Basketball: B/V
@Oshkosh North High School
Main Court
21
11:00am - 12:00pm
BASKETBALL PRACTICE - BOYS
Varsity Boys Basketball Film Only
22
3:15pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL PRACTICE - BOYS
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL PRACTICE - BOYS
@RLI - ROCK LEDGE INTERMEDIATE GYM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL PRACTICE - GIRLS
@
Multiple Location
23
3:15pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL PRACTICE - BOYS
@RLI - ROCK LEDGE INTERMEDIATE GYM
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Fox Valley Lutheran High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV1
(Cancelled)
@Green Bay Southwest High School
Southwest Gym ALL
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Fox Valley Lutheran High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Green Bay Southwest High School
Southwest Gym ALL
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Fox Valley Lutheran High School
24
7:30am - 9:30am
BASKETBALL PRACTICE - GIRLS
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 10:30am
BASKETBALL PRACTICE - BOYS
@SHS - FIELD HOUSE BACK COURT
JV1 Boys Basketball Practice
10:00am - 12:00pm
BASKETBALL PRACTICE - BOYS
@SHS - FIELD HOUSE MAIN COURT
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
BASKETBALL PRACTICE - BOYS
@SHS - FIELD HOUSE BACK COURT
JV2 Boys Basketball Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
DANCE TEAM
@SHS - GYM (EAST)
25
26
10:00am - 12:00pm
BASKETBALL PRACTICE - GIRLS
@SHS - FIELD HOUSE
12:00pm - 2:00pm
BASKETBALL PRACTICE - BOYS
@SHS - FIELD HOUSE BACK COURT
JV1 Boys Basketball Practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
BASKETBALL PRACTICE - BOYS
@SHS - FIELD HOUSE MAIN COURT
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
27
9:00am - 10:00am
BASKETBALL PRACTICE - BOYS
@SHS - FIELD HOUSE MAIN COURT
Varsity Boys Basketball Shoot Around
10:00am - 12:00pm
BASKETBALL PRACTICE - GIRLS
@SHS - FIELD HOUSE
1:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Manitowoc Lincoln High School
LHS-Auxiliary Gym
1:30pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Manitowoc Lincoln High School
LHS-JFK Fieldhouse
3:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Manitowoc Lincoln High School
LHS-JFK Fieldhouse
28
11:00am - 1:00pm
BASKETBALL PRACTICE - BOYS
@SHS - FIELD HOUSE MAIN COURT
Varsity Boys Basketball Film/Practice
29
3:15pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL PRACTICE - BOYS
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL PRACTICE - BOYS
@RLI - ROCK LEDGE INTERMEDIATE GYM
3:30pm - 5:30pm
BASKETBALL PRACTICE - GIRLS
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm - 8:30pm
(IBA) INTRAMURAL BASKETBALL ASSOCIATION
@SHS - FIELD HOUSE
IBA - T. Messner
30
3:05pm - 6:15pm
SCHOOL ACTIVITY
@SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL BALCONY
T. Van Caster
4:15pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Seymour Middle School
Gym
Only 1 - 7th Grade Team Plays
5:15pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Seymour Middle School
Gym
Only 1 - 8th Grade Team Plays
5:40pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Green Bay Southwest High School
Southwest Gym ALL
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Seymour High School
Field House Main Court
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Green Bay Southwest High School
Southwest Gym ALL
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Seymour High School
Field House Main Court
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Green Bay Southwest High School
Southwest Gym ALL
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View by Type
-All-
High School
Athletics
Arts
Staff
Clubs
Academics
Community
Middle School
Staff
Clubs
Academics
Community
Athletics
Arts
Elementary School
Clubs
Academics
Community
Athletics
Arts
Staff
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?