Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
SHS - Field House Court 2
more.. | |
Varsity Court 2 JV Court 4 | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
SHS - GYM (EAST)
JV2 Boys Basketball Practice | |
JV2 Boys Basketball Practice | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM
7th/8th Grade Girls Basketball | |
7th/8th Grade Girls Basketball | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
SHS - Field House Court 1
more.. | |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
SHS - FIELD HOUSE
IBA - T. Messner | |
IBA - T. Messner |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:40am |
SHS - FIELD HOUSE
BASEBALL - C. Jefson | |
BASEBALL - C. Jefson | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM
7th/8th Grade Girls Basketball | |
7th/8th Grade Girls Basketball | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
SHS - CLASSROOM
Teachers Workroom. Unlock door #2 for 4:30pm. | |
Teachers Workroom. Unlock door #2 for 4:30pm. | ||
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-14-22) | vs. Oneida Nation @ Seymour High School |
5:45pm | vs. Xavier High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Xavier High School | |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-14-22) | vs. Oneida Nation @ Seymour High School |
7:00pm | vs. Xavier High School
Scarlet Guard to present the colors for the Star Spangled Banner. | |
Scarlet Guard to present the colors for the Star Spangled Banner. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
SHS - Field House Court 2
more.. Varsity Court 2 JV Court 4 | |
Varsity Court 2 JV Court 4 | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
SHS - GYM (EAST)
JV2 Boys Basketball Practice | |
JV2 Boys Basketball Practice | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM
7th/8th Grade Girls Basketball | |
7th/8th Grade Girls Basketball | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
SHS - Field House Court 1
more.. | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
SHS - FIELD HOUSE
HS BASEBALL PLAYERS ONLY- C. Jefson | |
HS BASEBALL PLAYERS ONLY- C. Jefson | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
BC - BLACK CREEK ELEMENTARY AND MIDDLE SCHOOL CLASSROOM
PACE Program | |
PACE Program | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
SHS - FIELD HOUSE
HS SOFTBALL PLAYERS ONLY- K. VDL | |
HS SOFTBALL PLAYERS ONLY- K. VDL |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:40am |
SHS - FIELD HOUSE
BASEBALL - C. Jefson | |
BASEBALL - C. Jefson | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
SHS - Field House Court 2
more.. Varsity Court 2 JV Court 4 | |
Varsity Court 2 JV Court 4 | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
SHS - GYM (EAST)
JV2 Boys Basketball Practice | |
JV2 Boys Basketball Practice | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
SMS - MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM
7th/8th Grade Girls Basketball | |
7th/8th Grade Girls Basketball | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
SHS - Field House Court 1
more.. | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
SHS - FIELD HOUSE
HS GIRLS SOCCER PLAYERS ONLY- S. Seefeldt | |
HS GIRLS SOCCER PLAYERS ONLY- S. Seefeldt | ||
6:00pm | vs. Xavier High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Xavier High School @ Seymour High School | |
6:30pm | vs. Xavier High School @ Seymour High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
SHS - GYM (EAST)
| |
5:45pm | vs. Xavier High School @ Seymour High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Menasha High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Menasha High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Xavier High School @ Seymour High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Menasha High School | |
7:00pm | Fond du Lac vs. Bay Area Girls Hockey
@ Cornerstone Ice Center
|
JV Court 4