Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBD vs. TBD
@ University Ridge
| |
7:30am- 3:30pm |
zzHillcrest - Resource Rm/Upper Level
| |
9:00am- 12:00pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 103 (SCE)
| |
9:00am- 11:30am |
zzMiddle School - Room 146 (SCE)
| |
11:30am- 12:00pm | ||
1:00pm- 4:00pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 103 (SCE)
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
zzOlga Brener - Community Room #138
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Middle School - Gyms - Both
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
zzOlga Brener - Library
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
zzHillcrest - Community Mtg Rm 519
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
zzOB - Comp Lab 103
| |
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
(Cancelled) | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Rescheduled to 10-15-18) | Multiple Schools.. vs. Seymour Middle School |
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
zzHillcrest - Resource Rm/Lower Level
| |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Green Bay West @ Shawano Community High School |
5:15pm- 6:45pm |
Middle School - Room 156
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
High School - Library
| |
5:45pm- 7:00pm |
Middle School - Gym North
| |
5:50pm- 7:15pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Olga Brener - Cafeteria/Commons
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
High School - LGI
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
zzHillcrest - Community Mtg Rm 519
| |
6:45pm- 10:30pm |
Middle School - Gym South (Wood Floor)
| |
6:45pm- 9:30pm | ||
6:45pm- 9:00pm |
High School - Woodworking
| |
7:00pm- 10:45pm |
Middle School - Gym North
| |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
High School - Commons
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBD vs. TBD
@ University Ridge
| |
7:30am- 3:30pm |
zzHillcrest - Resource Rm/Upper Level
| |
7:45am- 8:15pm | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
zzMiddle School - Room 103 (SCE)
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
zzOlga Brener - Community Room #138
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Middle School - Gyms - Both
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
zzOlga Brener - Library
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
zzMiddle School - Library/LMC
| |
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Middle School - Mezzanine/Wrestling Area
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
zzOB - Comp Lab 103
| |
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
(Cancelled) | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| Washington Middle School |
4:15pm | Oconto Falls - Washington Middle vs.
@ Shawano Community Middle School
| |
4:15pm | Hortonville Middle vs.
@ Shawano Community Middle School
| |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| Hortonville Middle |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ TBA Pairings determined by varsity opponents. |
Pairings determined by varsity opponents. | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 146 (SCE)
| |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Cancelled) | vs. West De Pere |
5:15pm- 6:15pm |
zzHillcrest - Community Mtg Rm 519
| |
5:15pm | vs. Xavier High School
@
Shawano Community High School TIME CHANGE, 5:15 start The match will consist of 4 games. Shawano Black will play this match. | |
TIME CHANGE, 5:15 start The match will consist of 4 games. Shawano Black will play this match. | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 103 (SCE)
| |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Mosinee
@
Mosinee - Creske Center Gym Shawano Red will travel to this match. |
Shawano Red will travel to this match. | ||
5:30pm | vs. Xavier High School | |
5:50pm- 6:50pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
6:00pm- 7:15pm |
zzMiddle School - Library/LMC
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Olga Brener - Cafeteria/Commons
| |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ TBA First round Bay Conference Tournament. Pairings determined by regular season standings for seeding. |
First round Bay Conference Tournament. Pairings determined by regular season standings for seeding. | ||
6:45pm- 10:30pm |
Middle School - Gym North
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
zzMS - Com Ed Office/Rm 102
| |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. West De Pere
This game has been cancelled due to weather conditions. |
This game has been cancelled due to weather conditions. | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
7:00pm | vs. Xavier High School
@
Shawano Community High School Senior Night. Seniors will be recognized at the conclusion of the match. | |
Senior Night. Seniors will be recognized at the conclusion of the match. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 3:30pm |
zzHillcrest - Resource Rm/Upper Level
| |
9:00am- 10:00am |
zzHillcrest - Room 413 - Kindergarten Conference
| |
1:00pm- 8:00pm |
High School - Commons
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
zzOlga Brener - Community Room #138
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Middle School - Gyms - Both
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
zzOlga Brener - Library
| |
3:45pm- 4:15pm |
zzHillcrest - Community Mtg Rm 519
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
zzOB - Comp Lab 103
| |
4:00pm- 5:15pm |
Olga Brener - Cafeteria/Commons
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 103 (SCE)
| |
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
zzHillcrest - Resource Rm/Lower Level
| |
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
zzHillcrest - Community Mtg Rm 519
| |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
High School - Science Pod Rm 2121
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
zzMiddle School - Library/LMC
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
5:50pm- 7:00pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 103 (SCE)
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Middle School - Gym South (Wood Floor)
| |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBD vs. TBD | |
7:30am- 3:30pm |
zzHillcrest - Resource Rm/Upper Level
| |
7:45am- 8:15am |
zzOlga Brener - Community Room #138
| |
11:00am- 12:00pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 103 (SCE)
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
zzOlga Brener - Community Room #138
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Middle School - Gyms - Both
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
zzOlga Brener - Library
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
zzMiddle School - Library/LMC
| |
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Middle School - Mezzanine/Wrestling Area
| |
4:00pm- 8:10pm |
High School - Science Pod Rm 2121
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
zzOB - Comp Lab 103
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
zzOlga Brener - Room 114 - Guidance Classroom
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Time Changed) | vs. New London |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
(Cancelled) | |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Olga Brener - Cafeteria/Commons
| |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Cancelled) | Oconto Falls - Washington Middle
@ Oconto Falls, WI
|
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| Freedom Middle |
4:15pm | Freedom Middle vs.
@ Shawano Middle School
| |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ TBA Pairings determined by varsity opponents. | |
Pairings determined by varsity opponents. | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Green Bay West @ Green Bay West High School |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Shawano Community High School | |
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
5:30pm- 6:45pm |
zzMiddle School - Comp Lab Rm 148
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 103 (SCE)
| |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Mosinee
@
Shawano Community High School Best of 5 games. |
Best of 5 games. | ||
5:45pm- 7:15pm | ||
5:50pm- 6:50pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
zzHillcrest - Room 407
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
zzHillcrest - Resource Rm/Upper Level
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
zzHillcrest - Community Mtg Rm 519
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
zzHillcrest - Library
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
zzHillcrest - Commons
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 146 (SCE)
| |
6:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ TBA Second round Bay Conference Tournament. Pairings determined by regular season standings for seeding. | |
Second round Bay Conference Tournament. Pairings determined by regular season standings for seeding. | ||
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Green Bay West
@
Green Bay West High School Second round of Bay Conference Tournament. |
Second round of Bay Conference Tournament. | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
7:15pm- 9:15pm |
Middle School - Gym North
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBD vs. TBD | |
8:30am- 3:00pm | ||
8:30am- 4:30pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 103 (SCE)
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
zzOlga Brener - Community Room #138
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Middle School - Gyms - Both
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
zzOlga Brener - Library
| |
7:00pm | vs. New London
@
Shawano Community High School Senior Night | |
Senior Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBD vs. TBD | |
7:00am- 12:00pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
8:00am- 12:00pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
9:00am- 4:00pm |
Middle School - Cafeteria/Commons
| |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Green Bay East Regular season standings determine seeding for conference tournament. |
Regular season standings determine seeding for conference tournament. | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:15am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Sham Rock Heights GC
Bay Conference Cross-Country Championship Meet at Shamrock Heights Golf Course, N5525 Old Hwy 45, New London, WI 54961 |
Bay Conference Cross-Country Championship Meet at Shamrock Heights Golf Course, N5525 Old Hwy 45, New London, WI 54961 | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. New London |
10:00am | vs. New London
Bay Conference Boys` Soccer Championship Tournament 5th place game. | |
Bay Conference Boys` Soccer Championship Tournament 5th place game. | ||
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
West De Pere High School Bay Conference Championship Day. | |
Bay Conference Championship Day. | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |