Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 11:00pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 146 (SCE)
| |
7:00am- 3:00pm |
zzHillcrest - Room 413 - Kindergarten Conference
| |
7:45am- 8:15am | ||
7:50am- 8:10am | ||
8:30am- 3:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Middle School - Room 156
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
zzOlga Brener - Community Room #138
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Middle School - Gyms - Both
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
zzOlga Brener - Library
| |
3:50pm- 5:50pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Middle School - Cafeteria/Commons
| |
5:15pm- 6:45pm | ||
5:40pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Seymour @ Seymour High School |
5:40pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-07-19) | vs. Xavier High School |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Seymour @ Seymour High School |
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-07-19) | vs. Xavier High School |
5:50pm- 7:15pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Olga Brener - Gym North Court
| |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Seymour @ Seymour High School |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 11:00pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 146 (SCE)
| |
7:00am- 9:00pm | ||
9:00am- 3:00pm | ||
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Shawano Community High School | |
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Shawano Community High School | |
2:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:00am
| vs. Chequamegon @ Chequamegon High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 11:00pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 146 (SCE)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 11:00pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 146 (SCE)
| |
7:45am- 8:45am | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 103 (SCE)
| |
9:00am- 11:30am |
(Cancelled) |
zzMiddle School - Room 146 (SCE)
|
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Olga Brener - Gym North Court
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
zzOlga Brener - Community Room #138
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Middle School - Gyms - Both
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
zzOlga Brener - Library
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Hillcrest - Gym/South Court
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Olga Brener - Gym South Court
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm | ||
3:50pm- 5:50pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
zzOB - Comp Lab 103
| |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Olga Brener - Cafeteria/Commons
| |
5:15pm- 6:45pm | ||
5:15pm- 6:45pm | ||
5:15pm- 6:45pm |
Middle School - Room 156
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
High School - Library
| |
5:45pm- 7:00pm |
Middle School - Gym South (Wood Floor)
| |
5:50pm- 7:15pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
6:00pm- 7:15pm |
zzHillcrest - Community Mtg Rm 519
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Middle School - Mezzanine/Wrestling Area
| |
6:45pm- 8:15pm | ||
6:45pm- 9:30pm | ||
7:00pm- 10:45pm |
Middle School - Gym North
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - Auditorium
more.. | |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
High School - Gym/Court 3
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 11:00pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 146 (SCE)
| |
7:45am- 8:15am | ||
9:00am- 3:30pm | ||
9:00am- 5:30pm |
Olga Brener - Gym South Court
| |
9:00am- 10:00am |
zzHillcrest - Resource Rm/Upper Level
| |
12:00pm- 3:25pm |
zzHillcrest - Resource Rm/Upper Level
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
zzOlga Brener - Community Room #138
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Middle School - Gyms - Both
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
zzOlga Brener - Library
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
zzMiddle School - Library/LMC
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Olga Brener - Gym North Court
more.. | |
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
High School - Library
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm | ||
3:50pm- 5:50pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
zzOB - Comp Lab 103
| |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Waupaca
@ Waupaca Expo Center
|
5:00pm- 6:15pm |
zzMiddle School - Library/LMC
| |
5:15pm- 6:45pm |
Olga Brener - Gym North Court
| |
5:15pm- 6:45pm | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 103 (SCE)
| |
5:40pm | vs. Bay Port @ Shawano Community High School | |
5:40pm | vs. Menasha High School | |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Mosinee @ Mosinee Elementary School |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Mosinee @ Mosinee High School |
5:45pm | vs. Menasha High School | |
5:45pm- 7:00pm |
Middle School - Gym North
| |
5:50pm- 6:50pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Olga Brener - Cafeteria/Commons
| |
6:45pm- 7:45pm |
Olga Brener - Gym North Court
| |
7:00pm | vs. Menasha High School @ Shawano Community High School | |
Parents` Night Cheer | ||
7:00pm- 10:30pm |
Middle School - Gym North
| |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Mosinee |
7:15pm- 8:45pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 11:00pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 146 (SCE)
| |
7:45am- 8:10am | ||
7:45am- 8:45am |
zzHillcrest - Room 413 - Kindergarten Conference
| |
9:00am- 10:00am |
zzHillcrest - Room 413 - Kindergarten Conference
| |
12:00pm- 1:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
zzOlga Brener - Community Room #138
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Middle School - Gyms - Both
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
zzOlga Brener - Library
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Hillcrest - Gym/North Court
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Hillcrest - Gym/South Court
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
zzHillcrest - Community Mtg Rm 519
| |
3:45pm- 7:30pm |
High School - ITC Room 1201
| |
3:50pm- 5:50pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
zzOB - Comp Lab 103
| |
4:00pm- 5:15pm |
Olga Brener - Cafeteria/Commons
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 103 (SCE)
| |
5:15pm- 6:45pm | ||
5:15pm- 6:45pm | ||
5:50pm- 7:00pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
6:00pm- 10:30pm |
Middle School - Gym South (Wood Floor)
| |
6:00pm- 7:45pm |
Middle School - Gym North
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Middle School - Mezzanine/Wrestling Area
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 103 (SCE)
| |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 11:00pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 146 (SCE)
| |
7:45am- 8:15am |
zzHillcrest - Community Mtg Rm 519
| |
7:45am- 8:15am |
zzOlga Brener - Community Room #138
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
zzOlga Brener - Community Room #138
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Middle School - Gyms - Both
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
zzOlga Brener - Library
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
zzMiddle School - Library/LMC
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Olga Brener - Gym North Court
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Olga Brener - Gym South Court
| |
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
High School - Library
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm | ||
3:45pm- 4:15pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
zzOB - Comp Lab 103
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Olga Brener - Cafeteria/Commons
| |
5:15pm- 6:45pm | ||
5:15pm- 6:45pm | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 103 (SCE)
| |
5:30pm | vs. Medford (WI) @ Shawano Community High School | |
5:40pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Menasha High School @ Shawano Community High School |
5:45pm | vs. Menasha High School @ Shawano Community High School | |
5:45pm- 7:15pm |
Middle School - Gym North
| |
5:50pm- 6:50pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
5:50pm- 6:50pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. West De Pere @ West De Pere High School |
6:30pm- 10:00pm |
Middle School - Gym South (Wood Floor)
| |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. West De Pere @ West De Pere High School |
6:45pm- 8:15pm | ||
6:45pm- 8:15pm | ||
7:00pm | vs. Menasha High School
@
Shawano Community High School Cheer and Pep Band | |
Cheer and Pep Band | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
High School - Auditorium
more.. | |
7:15pm- 9:15pm |
Middle School - Gym North
|
Cheer