Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:45am- 8:15am |
zzHillcrest - Community Mtg Rm 519
| |
11:30am- 12:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Middle School - Room 156
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
zzOlga Brener - Community Room #138
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
zzHillcrest - Room 413 - Kindergarten Conference
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Middle School - Gyms - Both
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
zzOlga Brener - Library
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
zzMiddle School - Library/LMC
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Olga Brener - Gym North Court
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Olga Brener - Gym South Court
| |
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
High School - Library
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
zzOB - Comp Lab 103
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Olga Brener - Cafeteria/Commons
| |
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School - Gym North
| |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| Greenville Middle |
4:15pm | Greenville Middle vs.
@ Shawano Middle School
| |
5:15pm- 6:45pm | ||
5:15pm- 6:45pm | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
zzHillcrest - Community Mtg Rm 519
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 103 (SCE)
| |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Rhinelander High School |
5:40pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:25pm
| vs. Green Bay East @ Green Bay East |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:25pm
| vs. Green Bay East @ Green Bay East |
5:45pm- 7:15pm |
Middle School - Gym North
| |
5:50pm- 6:50pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
6:30pm- 10:00pm |
Middle School - Gym South (Wood Floor)
| |
6:45pm- 8:15pm | ||
6:45pm- 8:15pm | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:25pm
| vs. Green Bay East @ Green Bay East |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Pacelli Catholic
@ Ice Hawk Arena
|
7:15pm- 9:15pm |
Middle School - Gym North
| |
7:15pm- 8:45pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
High School - Gym/Court 3
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 9:00am | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Middle School - Room 156
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Olga Brener - Gym North Court
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
zzOlga Brener - Community Room #138
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Middle School - Gyms - Both
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
zzOlga Brener - Library
| |
3:50pm- 5:50pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
5:15pm- 6:45pm | ||
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Laona-Wabeno
@ Wabeno High School
|
5:40pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Xavier High School @ Shawano Community High School |
5:45pm | vs. Xavier High School @ Shawano Community High School | |
5:50pm- 7:15pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Olga Brener - Gym North Court
| |
7:00pm | vs. Xavier High School
@
Shawano Community High School Pep Band | |
Pep Band | ||
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Mosinee @ Shawano Community High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 12:00pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
8:00am- 1:00pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
8:00am- 4:00pm |
High School - Computer Lab Rm 1121
more.. | |
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Sheboygan North High School
(2019_sheboygan_north_raider_invite_1.docx) |
(2019_sheboygan_north_raider_invite_1.docx) | ||
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:15am
| Bay Port |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Bay Port High School |
10:00am | Multiple Schools.. vs. Wausau West
@ Wausau West High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
more.. | |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:15am- 11:45am |
High School - Library
| |
8:15am- 11:45am |
Middle School - LGI - Room 162
| |
9:00am- 12:00pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 103 (SCE)
| |
1:00pm- 4:00pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 103 (SCE)
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
High School - LGI
| |
3:50pm- 5:50pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
5:50pm- 7:15pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Middle School - Room 156
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:25pm- 4:25pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
zzOlga Brener - Community Room #138
| |
3:30pm- 4:00pm |
zzOlga Brener - Room 114 - Guidance Classroom
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Middle School - Gyms - Both
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
zzOlga Brener - Library
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
zzMiddle School - Library/LMC
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Olga Brener - Gym North Court
more.. | |
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
High School - Library
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm | ||
3:50pm- 5:50pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
zzOB - Comp Lab 103
| |
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Middle School - Gym North
| |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-04-19) | Seymour Middle School vs.
@ Shawano Community Middle School
|
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Rescheduled to 02-04-19) | Seymour Middle School |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Cancelled) | Multiple Schools.. vs. Washington Middle School |
5:15pm- 6:30pm |
zzOB - Room 125
| |
5:15pm- 6:45pm | ||
5:15pm- 6:45pm | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
zzHillcrest - Resource Rm/Lower Level
| |
5:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Waupaca |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Rescheduled to 01-29-19) | vs. Waupaca |
5:45pm- 7:00pm |
Middle School - Gym North
| |
5:50pm- 6:50pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Olga Brener - Cafeteria/Commons
| |
6:15pm- 7:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
zzMiddle School - Library/LMC
|
6:45pm- 7:45pm |
Olga Brener - Gym North Court
| |
6:45pm- 8:00pm | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Rescheduled to 01-29-19) | vs. Waupaca |
7:00pm- 10:30pm |
Middle School - Gym North
| |
7:15pm- 8:45pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:45am- 8:10am | ||
7:45am- 8:45am |
zzHillcrest - Room 413 - Kindergarten Conference
| |
7:50am- 8:20am | ||
9:00am- 10:00am |
zzHillcrest - Room 413 - Kindergarten Conference
| |
3:00pm- 6:45pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Olga Brener - Gym North Court
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
zzOlga Brener - Community Room #138
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Middle School - Gyms - Both
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
zzOlga Brener - Library
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Middle School - Mezzanine/Wrestling Area
| |
3:50pm- 5:50pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
zzOB - Comp Lab 103
| |
4:00pm- 5:15pm |
(Cancelled) |
Olga Brener - Cafeteria/Commons
|
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
High School - Library
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 103 (SCE)
| |
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
zzHillcrest - Resource Rm/Lower Level
| |
5:15pm- 6:45pm | ||
5:15pm- 6:45pm | ||
5:50pm- 7:00pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
zzHillcrest - Commons
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
zzHillcrest - Commons
| |
6:00pm- 10:30pm |
Middle School - Gym South (Wood Floor)
| |
6:00pm- 7:45pm |
Middle School - Gym North
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Middle School - Mezzanine/Wrestling Area
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 103 (SCE)
| |
6:45pm- 8:00pm | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
High School - Swimming Pool
|