Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 11:00pm |
High School - Commons
| |
8:00am- 11:00am |
High School - Gym/All Courts
more.. | |
9:00am- 11:00am | ||
3:30pm- 6:20pm |
High School - Gym/Court 3
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:20pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Olga Brener - Gym South Court
| |
6:20pm- 8:50pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 12:00pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
9:00am- 4:00pm |
High School - Commons
more.. | |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 3:00pm |
High School - Commons
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 12:00pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 103 (SCE)
| |
9:00am- 11:30am |
zzMiddle School - Room 146 (SCE)
| |
3:00pm- 3:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
zzOlga Brener - Community Room #138
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Middle School - Gyms - Both
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
zzOlga Brener - Library
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Olga Brener - Gym South Court
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Olga Brener - Gym North Court
| |
3:50pm- 6:20pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:50pm- 6:20pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:50pm- 6:20pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
zzOB - Comp Lab 103
| |
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
zzHillcrest - Resource Rm/Lower Level
| |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
High School - Commons
| |
5:45pm- 6:45pm |
Middle School - Gym South (Wood Floor)
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
zzHillcrest - Resource Rm/Lower Level
| |
6:00pm- 7:15pm |
zzHillcrest - Community Mtg Rm 519
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:15pm- 7:00pm |
High School - LGI
| |
6:45pm- 8:45pm | ||
6:45pm- 10:30pm |
Middle School - Gym North
| |
6:45pm- 10:30pm |
Middle School - Gym South (Wood Floor)
| |
6:45pm- 9:00pm |
High School - Woodworking
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:45am- 8:30am | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
zzMiddle School - Room 103 (SCE)
| |
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 103 (SCE)
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:15pm- 7:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
zzHillcrest - Room 413 - Kindergarten Conference
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
zzOlga Brener - Community Room #138
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Middle School - Gyms - Both
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
zzOlga Brener - Library
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
zzMiddle School - Library/LMC
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm | ||
3:50pm- 6:20pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:50pm- 6:20pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:50pm- 6:20pm | ||
3:50pm- 6:20pm |
Middle School - Gym North
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
zzOB - Comp Lab 103
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:20pm
| vs. Waupaca @ Waupaca High School |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 146 (SCE)
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
zzHillcrest - Resource Rm/Lower Level
| |
5:45pm- 7:45pm |
Middle School - Gym South (Wood Floor)
| |
5:45pm- 6:30pm |
zzHillcrest - Community Mtg Rm 519
| |
5:50pm- 6:50pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:15pm- 7:30pm |
zzMiddle School - Library/LMC
| |
6:20pm- 8:50pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Hillcrest - Gym/South Court
| |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:20pm
| vs. Waupaca @ Waupaca High School |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Hillcrest - Gym/North Court
| |
6:45pm- 10:30pm |
Middle School - Gym North
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:45am- 8:10am | ||
7:45am- 8:45am |
zzHillcrest - Room 413 - Kindergarten Conference
| |
9:00am- 10:00am |
zzHillcrest - Room 413 - Kindergarten Conference
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Olga Brener - Gym North Court
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
zzOlga Brener - Community Room #138
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Middle School - Gyms - Both
| |
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 146 (SCE)
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
zzOlga Brener - Library
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Olga Brener - Gym South Court
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Middle School - Mezzanine/Wrestling Area
| |
3:50pm- 6:20pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:50pm- 6:20pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:50pm- 6:20pm | ||
3:50pm- 6:20pm |
Middle School - Gym North
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
zzOB - Comp Lab 103
| |
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
High School - Science Pod Rm 2121
| |
4:00pm- 5:15pm |
(Cancelled) |
Olga Brener - Cafeteria/Commons
|
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
High School - Library
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 103 (SCE)
| |
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
zzHillcrest - Resource Rm/Lower Level
| |
5:15pm- 5:45pm |
Olga Brener - Gym North Court
| |
5:15pm- 6:30pm |
zzOB - Room 125
| |
5:15pm- 6:15pm |
zzHillcrest - Community Mtg Rm 519
| |
6:00pm- 7:45pm |
Middle School - Gym North
| |
6:20pm- 8:50pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 103 (SCE)
| |
6:45pm- 8:45pm | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - Auditorium
| |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:45am- 8:45am | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:15pm- 7:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
zzOlga Brener - Community Room #138
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Middle School - Gyms - Both
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
zzOlga Brener - Library
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
zzMiddle School - Library/LMC
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm | ||
3:45pm- 4:45pm | ||
3:50pm- 6:20pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:50pm- 6:20pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:50pm- 6:20pm | ||
3:50pm- 6:20pm |
Middle School - Gym North
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
zzOB - Comp Lab 103
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
(Postponed) | vs. Freedom
@ Freedom High School
|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
(Postponed) | vs. Freedom
@ Freedom High School
|
4:30pm |
(Postponed to 04-22-19) | vs. Oconto Falls @ Shawano Community High School |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-22-19) | vs. Oconto Falls @ Shawano Community High School |
4:30pm | vs. Lakeland Union | |
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
zzHillcrest - Art Rm 203
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 103 (SCE)
| |
5:50pm- 6:50pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 146 (SCE)
| |
6:20pm- 8:50pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
zzHillcrest - Community Mtg Rm 519
| |
6:30pm | vs. Lakeland Union | |
6:45pm- 8:45pm | ||
7:15pm- 9:15pm |
Middle School - Gym North
|