Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 12:00pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 103 (SCE)
| |
9:00am- 11:30am |
zzMiddle School - Room 146 (SCE)
| |
11:30am- 3:30pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 146 (SCE)
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
zzOlga Brener - Community Room #138
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Middle School - Gyms - Both
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
zzOlga Brener - Library
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
zzHillcrest - Community Mtg Rm 519
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Olga Brener - Gym South Court
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm | ||
3:50pm- 6:20pm |
High School - Gym/Court 3
more.. | |
3:50pm- 6:20pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:50pm- 6:20pm | ||
3:50pm- 6:20pm |
Middle School - Gym North
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
(Cancelled) | vs. Seymour @ Shawano Community High School |
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
zzHillcrest - Resource Rm/Lower Level
| |
5:15pm- 6:30pm |
zzOB - Room 125
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
5:45pm- 6:45pm |
Middle School - Gym South (Wood Floor)
| |
6:00pm- 7:15pm |
zzHillcrest - Community Mtg Rm 519
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:20pm- 8:50pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Hillcrest - Gym/North Court
| |
6:45pm- 10:30pm |
Middle School - Gym North
| |
6:45pm- 10:30pm |
Middle School - Gym South (Wood Floor)
| |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:45am- 8:15am | ||
8:00am- 3:30pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 146 (SCE)
| |
9:00am- 11:00am |
zzMiddle School - Room 103 (SCE)
| |
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 103 (SCE)
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
zzOlga Brener - Community Room #138
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Middle School - Gyms - Both
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
zzOlga Brener - Library
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
zzMiddle School - Library/LMC
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Olga Brener - Gym South Court
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm | ||
3:50pm- 6:20pm |
High School - Gym/Court 3
more.. | |
3:50pm- 6:20pm | ||
3:50pm- 6:20pm |
Middle School - Gym North
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
zzOB - Comp Lab 103
| |
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
zzHillcrest - Community Mtg Rm 519
| |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 03-30-19) | vs. Green Bay West |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
(Rescheduled to 05-06-19) | vs. Xavier High School
Game time is 4:30, not 6:30 |
Game time is 4:30, not 6:30 | ||
4:30pm | vs. Pulaski | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
(Cancelled) | vs. Marinette School District @ Shawano Community High School |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
(Location Changed) | vs. Marinette School District @ Shawano Community High School |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 146 (SCE)
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
zzHillcrest - Resource Rm/Lower Level
| |
5:50pm- 6:50pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Middle School - Gym South (Wood Floor)
| |
6:15pm- 7:30pm |
zzMiddle School - Library/LMC
| |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
(Rescheduled to 05-06-19) | vs. Xavier High School |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Hillcrest - Gym/South Court
| |
6:30pm | vs. Pulaski | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Hillcrest - Gym/North Court
| |
6:45pm- 10:30pm |
Middle School - Gym North
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:45am- 8:10am | ||
7:45am- 8:45am |
zzHillcrest - Room 413 - Kindergarten Conference
| |
8:00am- 3:30pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 146 (SCE)
| |
9:00am- 10:00am |
zzHillcrest - Room 413 - Kindergarten Conference
| |
2:00pm- 3:30pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 103 (SCE)
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Olga Brener - Gym North Court
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
zzOlga Brener - Community Room #138
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Middle School - Gyms - Both
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Olga Brener - Gym South Court
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
zzOlga Brener - Library
| |
3:50pm- 6:20pm |
High School - Gym/Court 3
more.. | |
3:50pm- 6:20pm | ||
3:50pm- 6:20pm |
Middle School - Gym North
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
zzOB - Comp Lab 103
| |
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
High School - Science Pod Rm 2121
| |
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
zzOlga Brener - Room 114 - Guidance Classroom
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 103 (SCE)
| |
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
zzHillcrest - Resource Rm/Lower Level
| |
4:30pm | vs. Lourdes Academy @ Shawano Community High School | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
zzHillcrest - Commons
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
zzHillcrest - Commons
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 103 (SCE)
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
High School - Family Consumer Rm 1001
| |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:45am- 11:30am | ||
8:00am- 3:30pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 146 (SCE)
| |
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
zzHillcrest - Community Mtg Rm 519
| |
12:00pm- 1:30pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 103 (SCE)
| |
2:00pm- 3:30pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 103 (SCE)
| |
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:00pm
(Location Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Ledgeview Golf Course
5 Var/5 JV |
5 Var/5 JV | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
zzOlga Brener - Community Room #138
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Middle School - Gyms - Both
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
zzOlga Brener - Library
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
zzMiddle School - Library/LMC
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Olga Brener - Gym South Court
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm | ||
3:50pm- 6:20pm |
High School - Gym/Court 3
more.. | |
3:50pm- 6:20pm | ||
3:50pm- 6:20pm |
Middle School - Gym North
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
zzOB - Comp Lab 103
| |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:20pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Wausau West High School Girls' Varsity |
Girls' Varsity | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
(Location Changed) | vs. Xavier High School |
4:30pm | vs. Fox Valley Lutheran | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:25pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Xavier High School |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Clintonville Truckers @ Shawano Community High School |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:25pm
| vs. Xavier High School |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 103 (SCE)
| |
5:50pm- 6:50pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Middle School - Gym South (Wood Floor)
| |
6:00pm- 8:15pm |
Middle School - Room 156
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 146 (SCE)
| |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Xavier High School |
6:30pm | vs. Fox Valley Lutheran | |
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
High School - Auditorium
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
7:15pm- 9:15pm |
Middle School - Gym North
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 3:30pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 146 (SCE)
| |
8:00am- 1:00pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 103 (SCE)
| |
8:00am- 9:00am |
zzHillcrest - Community Mtg Rm 519
| |
8:30am- 1:25pm | ||
9:45am- 10:30am |
zzHillcrest - Resource Rm/Upper Level
| |
12:00pm- 10:00pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
1:30pm- 3:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Olga Brener - Gym North Court
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
zzOlga Brener - Community Room #138
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Middle School - Gyms - Both
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Olga Brener - Gym South Court
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
zzOlga Brener - Library
| |
3:45pm- 10:00pm |
Middle School - Cafeteria/Commons
| |
3:50pm- 6:20pm |
High School - Gym/Court 3
more.. | |
3:50pm- 6:20pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:50pm- 6:20pm |
Middle School - Gym North
| |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:20pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Wausau West High School Boys Varsity |
Boys Varsity | ||
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-06-19) | vs. New London |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Seymour @ Seymour High School |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Seymour |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
6:20pm- 8:50pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
High School - Auditorium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 12:00pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. Varsity Only |
Varsity Only | ||
9:30am- 12:30pm |
Middle School - Cafeteria/Commons
| |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:10am
(Location Changed) | vs. New London |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
High School - Gym/Court 3
more.. | |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
5:45am
| vs. Badger @ Badger High School |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
5:45am
| vs. Badger @ Badger High School |
10:30am- 4:00pm |
High School - Family Consumer Rm 1001
| |
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
2:00pm- 5:00pm |
High School - Auditorium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
High School - Mezzanine
|