Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
zzOlga Brener - Community Room #138
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Middle School - Gyms - Both
| |
3:30pm- 7:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
zzMiddle School - Library/LMC
| |
3:45pm- 4:15pm |
Middle School - LGI - Room 162
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm | ||
3:50pm- 6:20pm |
High School - Gym/Court 3
more.. | |
3:50pm- 6:20pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:50pm- 6:20pm |
Middle School - Gym North
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
zzOB - Comp Lab 103
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
(Rescheduled from 04-18-19) | vs. Two Rivers
@ Two Rivers High School
|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Shawano Community Middle School |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Waupaca High School |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. West De Pere @ Westwood Elementary School |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. West De Pere @ Westwood Elementary School |
5:00pm | vs. Clintonville Truckers @ Shawano Community High School | |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 103 (SCE)
| |
5:30pm | vs. New London
Second Round Bay Conference Tournament | |
Second Round Bay Conference Tournament | ||
5:50pm- 6:50pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 146 (SCE)
| |
6:20pm- 8:50pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 3:30pm | ||
7:30am- 11:15pm | ||
8:00am- 2:00pm |
zzHillcrest - Community Mtg Rm 519
| |
9:45am- 10:30am |
zzHillcrest - Resource Rm/Upper Level
| |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Multiple Schools.. BAY CONFERENCE BOYS' GOLF CHAMPIONSHIP |
BAY CONFERENCE BOYS' GOLF CHAMPIONSHIP | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Olga Brener - Gym North Court
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
zzOlga Brener - Community Room #138
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Middle School - Gyms - Both
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Olga Brener - Gym South Court
| |
3:50pm- 6:20pm |
High School - Gym/Court 3
more.. | |
3:50pm- 6:20pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:50pm- 6:20pm |
Middle School - Gym North
| |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Bonduel
@ Bonduel High School
|
5:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Clintonville Truckers @ Shawano Community High School |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
(Time Changed) | vs. Clintonville Truckers @ Shawano Community High School |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - Auditorium
| |
6:20pm- 8:50pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Bonduel @ Shawano Community High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 6:00pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
more.. | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
High School - Mezzanine
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 12:00pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 103 (SCE)
| |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
5:45am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Lakeland Union High School
|
1:00pm- 4:00pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 103 (SCE)
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
zzOlga Brener - Community Room #138
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Middle School - Gyms - Both
| |
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
High School - Library
| |
3:40pm- 5:45pm | ||
3:45pm- 4:45pm | ||
3:50pm- 6:20pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:50pm- 6:20pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:50pm- 6:20pm |
Middle School - Gym North
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
zzOB - Comp Lab 103
| |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Wisconsin Rapids High School
Field Events begin at 4:15 p.m.. Running events begin at 5:00 p.m.. Admission is $5. |
Field Events begin at 4:15 p.m.. Running events begin at 5:00 p.m.. Admission is $5. | ||
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
zzHillcrest - Resource Rm/Lower Level
| |
4:30pm | vs. Marshfield | |
5:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Menasha High School @ Shawano Community High School |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:15am
(Rescheduled from 05-21-19) | vs. Bonduel @ Shawano Community High School |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
5:45pm- 6:45pm |
Middle School - Gym South (Wood Floor)
| |
6:00pm- 7:15pm |
zzHillcrest - Community Mtg Rm 519
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Olga Brener - Cafeteria/Commons
| |
6:20pm- 8:50pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
6:30pm | vs. Marshfield |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 3:30pm | ||
10:30am- 11:30am |
zzMiddle School - Room 103 (SCE)
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
zzOlga Brener - Community Room #138
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Middle School - Gyms - Both
| |
3:40pm- 5:45pm | ||
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
zzMiddle School - Library/LMC
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm | ||
3:50pm- 6:20pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:50pm- 6:20pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:50pm- 6:20pm |
Middle School - Gym North
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
zzOB - Comp Lab 103
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| West De Pere Middle
@ St. Norbert College De Pere, WI
|
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Marinette School District @ Marinette High School |
4:30pm | vs. Marinette School District | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Denmark |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
zzHillcrest - Resource Rm/Lower Level
| |
5:50pm- 6:50pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Olga Brener - Cafeteria/Commons
| |
6:20pm- 8:50pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
6:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Clintonville Truckers
Parents Night/Senior Night |
Parents Night/Senior Night | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:45am- 8:10am | ||
7:45am- 8:45am |
zzHillcrest - Room 413 - Kindergarten Conference
| |
8:45am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Kohler Sports Core 100 Willow Creek Dr. Kohler, WI 53044
Coaches' Meeting at 8:30 AM | |
Coaches' Meeting at 8:30 AM | ||
9:00am- 10:00am |
zzHillcrest - Room 413 - Kindergarten Conference
| |
10:00am- 12:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Olga Brener - Gym North Court
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
zzOlga Brener - Community Room #138
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Middle School - Gyms - Both
| |
3:50pm- 6:20pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:50pm- 6:20pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:50pm- 6:20pm |
Middle School - Gym North
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
zzOB - Comp Lab 103
| |
4:00pm- 5:15pm |
Olga Brener - Cafeteria/Commons
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
High School - Commons
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 103 (SCE)
| |
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
zzHillcrest - Resource Rm/Lower Level
| |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - ITC Room 1201
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
High School - Art Room 1203
more.. | |
5:15pm- 6:30pm |
zzOB - Room 125
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
High School - LGI
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Olga Brener - Cafeteria/Commons
| |
6:20pm- 8:50pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 103 (SCE)
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
High School - Library
| |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - Auditorium
more.. |