Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:45am- 8:15am |
zzHillcrest - Community Mtg Rm 519
| |
11:00am- 12:00pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 103 (SCE)
| |
3:25pm- 6:00pm |
zzOlga Brener - Community Room #138
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 104
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Olga Brener - Gym South Court
| |
3:30pm- 10:00pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ HIGH CLIFF GOLF COURSE
Bay Conference Cross-Country Championship at High Cliff Golf Course. | |
Bay Conference Cross-Country Championship at High Cliff Golf Course. | ||
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ HIGH CLIFF GOLF COURSE
Bay Conference Cross-Country Championship Meet at High Cliff Golf Course. |
Bay Conference Cross-Country Championship Meet at High Cliff Golf Course. | ||
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Middle School - Gyms - Both
| |
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
zzOB - Comp Lab 103
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Oconto Falls
|
4:30pm- 7:00pm |
High School - Science Pod Rm 2121
| |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm | vs. Menasha High School
Second Round of the Bay Conference Boys' Soccer Tournament. | |
Second Round of the Bay Conference Boys' Soccer Tournament. | ||
4:30pm- 7:00pm |
High School - Gym/Court 2
| |
4:30pm- 7:00pm |
High School - Gym/Court 2
| |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Lakeland Union @ Lakeland Union High School |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:25pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Green Bay West @ Green Bay West High School |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. White Team |
White Team | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:25pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ West De Pere High School |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 103 (SCE)
| |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:40pm
| vs. Mosinee
@ Mosinee - Creske Center Gym
Red Team |
Red Team | ||
5:50pm- 6:50pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 146 (SCE)
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Olga Brener - Cafeteria/Commons
| |
6:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ TBA Second round Bay Conference Tournament. Pairings determined by regular season standings for seeding. | |
Second round Bay Conference Tournament. Pairings determined by regular season standings for seeding. | ||
6:30pm | vs. Menasha High School
Second Round of the Bay Conference Boys' Soccer Tournament. | |
Second Round of the Bay Conference Boys' Soccer Tournament. | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
7:15pm- 9:15pm |
Middle School - Gym North
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:25pm- 6:00pm |
zzOlga Brener - Community Room #138
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Olga Brener - Gym South Court
| |
3:30pm- 10:00pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Olga Brener - Gym North Court
| |
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Middle School - Gyms - Both
| |
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
zzOB - Comp Lab 103
| |
4:30pm- 7:00pm |
High School - Gym/Court 2
| |
4:30pm- 7:00pm |
High School - Gym/Court 2
| |
6:00pm- 7:15pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 103 (SCE)
| |
7:00pm | vs. Green Bay West
@
Shawano Community High School Senior Night | |
Senior Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 12:00pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
8:00am- 12:00pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
8:30am- 1:30pm | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Green Bay East Regular season standings determine seeding for conference tournament. |
Regular season standings determine seeding for conference tournament. | ||
10:00am- 11:30am |
zzHillcrest - Commons
more.. | |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. Final round of the Bay Conference Boys` Soccer Tournament. Green Bay West will play Shawano at 10 am. Menasha will play New London at noon. |
Final round of the Bay Conference Boys` Soccer Tournament. Green Bay West will play Shawano at 10 am. Menasha will play New London at noon. | ||
11:00am- 2:00pm |
High School - Commons
more.. | |
12:30pm- 2:30pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 11:30am |
zzMiddle School - Room 146 (SCE)
| |
3:25pm- 6:00pm |
zzOlga Brener - Community Room #138
more.. | |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
zzOlga Brener - Library
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
zzHillcrest - Community Mtg Rm 519
| |
3:30pm- 10:00pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
High School - Choir Rm 1217
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Olga Brener - Gym South Court
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Middle School - Gyms - Both
| |
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
zzOB - Comp Lab 103
| |
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
zzHillcrest - Room 413 - Kindergarten Conference
| |
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
zzHillcrest - Resource Rm/Lower Level
| |
4:30pm- 7:00pm |
High School - Gym/Court 2
| |
4:30pm- 7:00pm |
High School - Gym/Court 2
| |
5:15pm- 6:45pm |
Hillcrest - Gym/North Court
| |
5:30pm- 6:45pm |
Middle School - Gym North
| |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Cedar Grove-Belgium
@ Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
|
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Hillcrest - Gym/South Court
| |
5:45pm- 7:15pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
zzMiddle School - Room 103 (SCE)
|
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 146 (SCE)
| |
6:45pm- 8:15pm |
Hillcrest - Gym/North Court
| |
6:45pm- 10:30pm |
Middle School - Gym South (Wood Floor)
| |
6:45pm- 10:30pm |
Middle School - Gym North
| |
6:45pm- 9:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:30am- 1:30pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 103 (SCE)
| |
3:25pm- 6:00pm |
zzOlga Brener - Community Room #138
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 104
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
zzOlga Brener - Room 114 - Guidance Classroom
| |
3:30pm- 10:00pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Olga Brener - Gym North Court
| |
3:45pm- 4:15pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Middle School - Gyms - Both
| |
3:45pm- 8:30pm |
Olga Brener - Gym South Court
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
zzOB - Comp Lab 103
| |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 146 (SCE)
| |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Hillcrest - Gym/South Court
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 103 (SCE)
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
zzHillcrest - Resource Rm/Lower Level
| |
5:50pm- 6:50pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 10-22-19) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Shawano Community High School Conference Sprints |
Conference Sprints | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Middle School - Gym South (Wood Floor)
| |
6:45pm- 10:30pm |
Middle School - Gym North
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
High School - Swimming Pool
|
7:00pm | vs. Clintonville Truckers
@
Shawano Community High School WIAA Playoffs. Admission will be $5 for Child/Adult/Student. Children under 6 years of age is $1. No passes accepted. | |
WIAA Playoffs. Admission will be $5 for Child/Adult/Student. Children under 6 years of age is $1. No passes accepted. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:25pm- 6:00pm |
zzOlga Brener - Community Room #138
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Olga Brener - Gym South Court
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 104
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
zzOlga Brener - Library
| |
3:30pm- 4:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:45pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
High School - Choir Rm 1217
| |
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Middle School - Gyms - Both
| |
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
zzOB - Comp Lab 103
| |
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
High School - Library
| |
4:30pm- 8:00pm |
High School - Science Pod Rm 2121
| |
4:30pm- 8:00pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 103 (SCE)
| |
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
zzHillcrest - Resource Rm/Lower Level
| |
4:30pm- 7:00pm |
High School - Gym/Court 2
| |
4:30pm- 7:00pm |
High School - Gym/Court 2
| |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Hillcrest - Gym/South Court
| |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 146 (SCE)
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
High School - Social Studies Pod Room 1113
| |
5:45pm- 7:00pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
5:55pm- 7:30pm |
Middle School - Gym North
| |
6:00pm- 10:30pm |
Middle School - Gym South (Wood Floor)
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
High School - LGI
| |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
|