Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 2:00pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 146 (SCE)
| |
3:25pm- 6:00pm |
zzOlga Brener - Community Room #138
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:35pm |
Olga Brener - Gym South Court
| |
3:30pm- 6:45pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Hillcrest - Gym/South Court
| |
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Middle School - Gyms - Both
| |
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
High School - SS Pod Open Area Only
| |
3:45pm- 7:15pm |
High School - Choir Rm 1217
more.. | |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Olga Brener - Gym North Court
| |
3:50pm- 5:50pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
zzOB - Comp Lab 103
| |
4:30pm- 8:00pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 103 (SCE)
| |
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
zzHillcrest - Resource Rm/Lower Level
| |
5:15pm- 6:45pm | ||
5:45pm- 7:00pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
6:00pm- 10:30pm |
Middle School - Gym South (Wood Floor)
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Middle School - Mezzanine/Wrestling Area
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
High School - ITC Room 1201
| |
6:45pm- 8:15pm | ||
6:45pm- 8:00pm | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 11:00am |
zzMiddle School - Room 146 (SCE)
| |
1:00pm- 4:00pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 103 (SCE)
| |
3:25pm- 6:00pm |
zzOlga Brener - Community Room #138
more.. | |
3:30pm- 10:00pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
zzMiddle School - Comp Lab Rm 148
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Olga Brener - Gym North Court
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Olga Brener - Gym South Court
| |
3:45pm- 7:15pm |
High School - Choir Rm 1217
more.. | |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
zzOB - Comp Lab 103
| |
4:00pm- 7:30pm |
Olga Brener - Cafeteria/Commons
Comp Team | |
Comp Team | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
zzHillcrest - Art Rm 203
| |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| Seymour Middle School |
4:15pm | Seymour Middle School vs.
@ Shawano Community Middle School
| |
5:15pm- 6:45pm | ||
5:15pm- 6:45pm |
Hillcrest - Gym/South Court
| |
5:15pm- 6:45pm |
Hillcrest - Gym/North Court
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 103 (SCE)
| |
5:30pm | vs. Rhinelander High School
@
Shawano Community High School Parents` Night | |
Parents` Night | ||
5:40pm | vs. Xavier High School @ Shawano Community High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Xavier High School @ Shawano Community High School | |
5:45pm- 7:15pm |
Middle School - Gym North
| |
5:50pm- 6:50pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
zzHillcrest - Resource Rm/Upper Level
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
zzHillcrest - Room 407
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
zzHillcrest - Room 413 - Kindergarten Conference
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
zzHillcrest - Commons
| |
6:45pm- 8:15pm |
Hillcrest - Gym/South Court
| |
6:45pm- 8:15pm |
Hillcrest - Gym/North Court
| |
6:45pm- 8:15pm |
Olga Brener - Gym South Court
| |
6:45pm- 10:00pm |
Middle School - Gym South (Wood Floor)
| |
7:00pm | vs. Xavier High School
@
Shawano Community High School Broadcast on Shawano Radio, WJMQ 92.3 FM or audio online https://www.tchdailynews.com/ Dance Team Performance | |
Broadcast on Shawano Radio, WJMQ 92.3 FM or audio online https://www.tchdailynews.com/ Dance Team Performance | ||
7:15pm- 9:15pm |
Middle School - Gym North
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 4:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
zzMiddle School - Room 103 (SCE)
|
3:25pm- 6:00pm |
zzOlga Brener - Community Room #138
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:30pm- 10:00pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Middle School - Gyms - Both
| |
3:45pm- 7:15pm |
High School - Choir Rm 1217
more.. | |
3:50pm- 5:50pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
zzOB - Comp Lab 103
| |
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
Olga Brener - Cafeteria/Commons
Comp Team | |
Comp Team | ||
5:15pm- 6:45pm | ||
5:40pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Xavier High School |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Xavier High School |
5:45pm- 7:15pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
6:00pm- 7:15pm |
zzHillcrest - Resource Rm/Lower Level
| |
6:45pm- 8:15pm | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Xavier High School
XYBA 4th grade scrimmage, varsity halftime. Youth Night, card signing after Varsity game. |
XYBA 4th grade scrimmage, varsity halftime. Youth Night, card signing after Varsity game. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 7:00pm |
High School - Commons
more.. | |
8:00am- 12:00pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:30am
| Bay Port |
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:15am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Sheboygan North High School
|
9:00am- 3:00pm | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Bay Port High School |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Wausau West High School 9:30 AM Weigh Ins Challenger Series Final. This meet counts as a continuation of the Marshfield Invite on January 11. | |
9:30 AM Weigh Ins Challenger Series Final. This meet counts as a continuation of the Marshfield Invite on January 11. | ||
8:00pm- 11:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
High School - Mezzanine
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00am |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
9:00am- 12:00pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 103 (SCE)
| |
9:00am- 11:30am |
zzMiddle School - Room 146 (SCE)
| |
1:00pm- 4:00pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 103 (SCE)
| |
3:25pm- 6:00pm |
zzOlga Brener - Community Room #138
more.. | |
3:30pm- 7:00pm |
High School - ITC Room 1201
| |
3:30pm- 10:00pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Olga Brener - Gym South Court
| |
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Middle School - Gyms - Both
| |
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
High School - SS Pod Open Area Only
| |
3:45pm- 7:15pm |
High School - Choir Rm 1217
more.. | |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Olga Brener - Gym North Court
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
zzOB - Comp Lab 103
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| Multiple Schools.. vs. Lena |
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
zzHillcrest - Resource Rm/Lower Level
| |
5:15pm- 6:45pm |
Hillcrest - Gym/South Court
| |
5:15pm- 6:45pm |
Hillcrest - Gym/North Court
| |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-06-20) | vs. Appleton-United @ Shawano Community High School |
5:45pm- 6:45pm |
Middle School - Gym South (Wood Floor)
| |
5:45pm- 7:15pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
6:00pm- 9:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Middle School - Mezzanine/Wrestling Area
| |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
High School - Woodworking
| |
6:45pm- 8:15pm |
Hillcrest - Gym/South Court
| |
6:45pm- 8:15pm |
Hillcrest - Gym/North Court
| |
6:45pm- 10:30pm |
Middle School - Gym North
| |
6:45pm- 10:30pm |
Middle School - Gym South (Wood Floor)
| |
8:15pm- 9:30pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:25pm- 6:00pm |
zzOlga Brener - Community Room #138
more.. | |
3:30pm- 10:00pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:45pm- 6:30pm |
High School - ITC Room 1201
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
zzMiddle School - Comp Lab Rm 148
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Olga Brener - Gym North Court
| |
3:45pm- 7:15pm |
High School - Choir Rm 1217
more.. | |
3:50pm- 5:50pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
zzOB - Comp Lab 103
| |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| Oconto Falls - Washington Middle
@ Oconto Falls Elementary School
|
4:15pm | Oconto Falls - Washington Middle vs.
@ Shawano Community Middle School
| |
5:15pm- 6:45pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
zzHillcrest - Resource Rm/Lower Level
| |
5:40pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Waupaca @ Shawano Community High School |
5:40pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:25pm
| vs. Green Bay West @ Green Bay West High School |
5:45pm | vs. Waupaca @ Shawano Community High School | |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:25pm
| vs. Green Bay West @ Green Bay West High School |
5:50pm- 6:50pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Olga Brener - Cafeteria/Commons
Full Team | |
Full Team | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:45pm- 8:15pm | ||
6:45pm- 10:30pm |
Middle School - Gym North
| |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:25pm
| vs. Green Bay West @ Green Bay West High School |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
7:15pm | vs. Waupaca
@
Shawano Community High School Dance Team Performance | |
Dance Team Performance |