Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Cornerstone Ice Center
Game Time TBD. | |
Game Time TBD. | ||
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
High School - Mezzanine
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
High School - Mezzanine
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00am |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
9:00am- 12:00pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 103 (SCE)
| |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
(Cancelled) | Multiple Schools.. vs. Lena |
5:15pm- 6:45pm |
Hillcrest - Gym/South Court
| |
5:45pm- 6:45pm |
Middle School - Gym South (Wood Floor)
| |
5:45pm- 7:15pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Olga Brener - Cafeteria/Commons
Comp Team | |
Comp Team | ||
6:00pm- 9:30pm | ||
8:15pm- 9:30pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:30am |
zzMiddle School - Room 103 (SCE)
| |
12:15pm- 2:00pm |
zzOlga Brener - Community Room #138
| |
3:00pm- 8:00pm |
High School - Library
| |
3:25pm- 6:00pm |
zzOlga Brener - Community Room #138
more.. | |
3:30pm- 10:00pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
zzMiddle School - Comp Lab Rm 148
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
(Cancelled) |
Olga Brener - Gym North Court
|
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Middle School - Gyms - Both
| |
3:50pm- 5:50pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
zzOB - Comp Lab 103
| |
5:15pm- 6:45pm | ||
5:30pm- 6:45pm |
zzOlga Brener - Room 114 - Guidance Classroom
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
zzHillcrest - Resource Rm/Lower Level
| |
5:40pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:10pm
| vs. New London |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:10pm
| vs. New London |
5:50pm- 6:50pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Olga Brener - Cafeteria/Commons
Full Team | |
Full Team | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:45pm- 8:15pm | ||
6:45pm- 8:30pm |
Middle School - Gym South (Wood Floor)
| |
6:45pm- 10:30pm |
Middle School - Gym North
| |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:10pm
| vs. New London |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
more.. | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - Auditorium
more.. | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 11:00pm |
Middle School - Gym North
| |
3:25pm- 6:00pm |
zzOlga Brener - Community Room #138
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Middle School - Room 156
| |
3:30pm- 5:35pm |
Olga Brener - Gym South Court
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Olga Brener - Cafeteria/Commons
| |
3:30pm- 6:45pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Hillcrest - Gym/South Court
| |
3:45pm- 4:45pm |
zzHillcrest - Community Mtg Rm 519
| |
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Middle School - Gyms - Both
| |
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
High School - SS Pod Open Area Only
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
Olga Brener - Gym North Court
| |
3:50pm- 5:50pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
zzOB - Comp Lab 103
| |
4:30pm- 8:00pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 103 (SCE)
| |
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
zzHillcrest - Resource Rm/Lower Level
| |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
High School - Science Pod Rm 2121
| |
5:15pm- 6:45pm | ||
5:45pm- 7:00pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
High School - LGI
| |
6:00pm- 10:30pm |
Middle School - Gym South (Wood Floor)
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - Woodworking
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Middle School - Mezzanine/Wrestling Area
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
High School - ITC Room 1201
| |
6:45pm- 8:15pm | ||
6:45pm- 8:00pm | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:45am- 8:15am |
zzHillcrest - Community Mtg Rm 519
| |
9:00am- 11:00am |
zzMiddle School - Room 146 (SCE)
| |
11:00am- 12:00pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 103 (SCE)
| |
3:25pm- 6:00pm |
zzOlga Brener - Community Room #138
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Middle School - Room 156
| |
3:30pm- 10:00pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
zzMiddle School - Comp Lab Rm 148
| |
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
(Cancelled) |
Olga Brener - Gym North Court
|
3:45pm- 5:15pm |
(Cancelled) |
Olga Brener - Gym South Court
|
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Middle School - Gyms - Both
| |
3:50pm- 5:50pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
zzOB - Comp Lab 103
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Olga Brener - Cafeteria/Commons
Comp Team | |
Comp Team | ||
5:15pm- 6:45pm | ||
5:15pm- 6:45pm |
Hillcrest - Gym/South Court
| |
5:15pm- 6:45pm |
(Cancelled) |
Hillcrest - Gym/North Court
|
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 103 (SCE)
| |
5:40pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. New London @ Shawano Community High School |
5:45pm | vs. New London @ Shawano Community High School | |
5:45pm- 7:15pm |
Middle School - Gym North
| |
5:50pm- 6:50pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Olga Brener - Cafeteria/Commons
Full Team | |
Full Team | ||
6:45pm- 8:15pm |
(Cancelled) |
Hillcrest - Gym/North Court
|
6:45pm- 10:00pm |
Middle School - Gym South (Wood Floor)
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
7:15pm- 9:15pm |
Middle School - Gym North
| |
7:15pm | vs. New London @ Shawano Community High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:30am |
zzHillcrest - Resource Rm/Lower Level
| |
8:30am- 10:00am | ||
9:00am- 1:00pm |
zzMiddle School - Room 103 (SCE)
| |
3:25pm- 6:00pm |
zzOlga Brener - Community Room #138
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Middle School - Room 156
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:30pm- 10:00pm |
High School - Gym/All Courts
| |
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Middle School - Gym South (Wood Floor)
| |
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
Middle School - Gyms - Both
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
zzOB - Comp Lab 103
| |
5:15pm- 6:45pm | ||
5:40pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:25pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Green Bay East @ Green Bay East |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:25pm
| vs. Green Bay East @ Green Bay East |
5:45pm- 7:15pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
zzHillcrest - Commons
| |
6:45pm- 8:15pm | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:25pm
| vs. Green Bay East @ Green Bay East |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 12:00pm |
High School - Swimming Pool
| |
9:00am- 3:00pm | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:15am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. Weigh-ins at 8:30 AM, (map_of_gyms_at_ahs.pdf)Coaches Meeting at 9:00 AM, First Session at 10:00 AM, Second Session at 1:00 PM, Final Session at 2:30 PM, Tickets: All Sessions = $9, Session 2 & Fiinals = $7, Finals (starting at 2:30PM) = $6 |
Weigh-ins at 8:30 AM, (map_of_gyms_at_ahs.pdf)Coaches Meeting at 9:00 AM, First Session at 10:00 AM, Second Session at 1:00 PM, Final Session at 2:30 PM, Tickets: All Sessions = $9, Session 2 & Fiinals = $7, Finals (starting at 2:30PM) = $6 |